Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 276,200,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 276,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 276,200,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 276,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Upgrade and repair of Ai Thu Primary School (Categories: Toilets, gate, fence, and related items) with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 08:42
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 09:17
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HD36
14/08/2026 09:14
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚ BT
14/08/2026 09:12
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing Ai Thuong Primary School, Dien Lu commune (Ven hamlet) with 3 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:09
Investor Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing Ai Thuong Primary School, Dien Lu commune (Ven hamlet).
13/08/2026 18:18
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing machinery,
Equipment for main area subject classrooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TAM THANH
29/07/2026 21:56
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Providing machinery,
Equipment for main area subject classrooms with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 15:39
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH
14/07/2026 15:41
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of financial design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT 68
14/07/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for teaching and learning for Ai Thuong Primary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DỊCH VỤ MIỀN BẮC
09/04/2025 10:37
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching and learning for Ai Thuong Primary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 10:26
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching and learning for Ai Thuong Primary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 17:02
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching and learning for Ai Thuong Primary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 16:36
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching and learning for Ai Thuong Primary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 22:02
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching aids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần sản xuất điện tử K.D.K
15/12/2023 11:26
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Procurement of teaching aid equipment for classrooms at Ai Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2023 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Upgrade and repair of Ai Thu Primary School (Categories: Toilets, gate, fence, and related items) with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 08:42
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 09:17
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HD36
14/08/2026 09:14
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚ BT
14/08/2026 09:12
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing Ai Thuong Primary School, Dien Lu commune (Ven hamlet) with 3 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:09
Investor Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing Ai Thuong Primary School, Dien Lu commune (Ven hamlet).
13/08/2026 18:18
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing machinery,
Equipment for main area subject classrooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TAM THANH
29/07/2026 21:56
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng publishes the plan Providing machinery,
Equipment for main area subject classrooms with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 15:39
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH
14/07/2026 15:41
Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of financial design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH PHÁT 68
14/07/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Ái Thượng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects