Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 9 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,504,936,637 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,499,634,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,504,936,637 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,499,634,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Service of renting the basic operating unit of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG
06/04/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG has posted the request Service of renting the basic operating unit of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 14:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG announced the results of the bid package Link to provide HKII boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year for students of Ben Cang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THỰC PHẨM HIKARI
09/03/2026 15:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Link to provide HKII boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year for students of Ben Cang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2026 15:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing equipment for educational activities in 2025 of Ben Cang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: tri tam producing trading company limited
04/12/2025 15:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection results for the equipment procurement package serving educational activities in 2025 of Ben Cang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 16:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Decision to approve the contractor selection plan for equipment procurement package for educational activities in 2025 of Ben Cang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2025 16:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan The decision on approving the results of the selection of contractor package "Providing semi -boarding and pure drinking water for students in the school year 2025 - 2026" of the port primary school with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2025 10:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan The decision on approving the results of the selection of contractor package "Providing semi -boarding and pure drinking water for students in the school year 2025 - 2026" of the port primary school with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 10:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan of contractor selection of purchase estimating contractor: Service providing lunch and drinking board for lunch and drinking water
For students in the school year 2025-2026 at the Harbor Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG announced the results of the bid package Service of renting the basic operating unit .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG
06/04/2026 14:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Service of renting the basic operating unit with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2026 14:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG announced the results of the bid package Hire a unit with the function of operating and organizing supporting activities (canteen in the school) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG
28/04/2025 14:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Hire a unit with the function of operating and organizing supporting activities (canteen in the school) with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 14:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG announced the results of the bid package Hire a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG
18/10/2024 15:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG announced the results of the bidding package Hire a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2024 14:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes Tender Notice Hire a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
07/10/2024 17:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Hire a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
07/10/2024 17:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG announced the results of the bid package Repair and reinforce aluminum frames to replace plasterboard, tile to replace bathroom doors .
- Winning bidder: HTDECO CONSTRUCTION - INVESTMENT - CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2024 15:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Repair and reinforce aluminum frames to replace plasterboard, tile to replace bathroom doors with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2024 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Service of renting the basic operating unit of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG
06/04/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG has posted the request Service of renting the basic operating unit of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 14:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG announced the results of the bid package Link to provide HKII boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year for students of Ben Cang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THỰC PHẨM HIKARI
09/03/2026 15:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Link to provide HKII boarding meals for the 2025-2026 school year for students of Ben Cang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/03/2026 15:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing equipment for educational activities in 2025 of Ben Cang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: tri tam producing trading company limited
04/12/2025 15:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection results for the equipment procurement package serving educational activities in 2025 of Ben Cang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 16:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Decision to approve the contractor selection plan for equipment procurement package for educational activities in 2025 of Ben Cang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2025 16:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan The decision on approving the results of the selection of contractor package "Providing semi -boarding and pure drinking water for students in the school year 2025 - 2026" of the port primary school with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2025 10:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan The decision on approving the results of the selection of contractor package "Providing semi -boarding and pure drinking water for students in the school year 2025 - 2026" of the port primary school with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 10:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan of contractor selection of purchase estimating contractor: Service providing lunch and drinking board for lunch and drinking water
For students in the school year 2025-2026 at the Harbor Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẾN CẢNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects