Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Cao An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 582,395,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 580,461,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Cao An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 582,395,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 580,461,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Cao An announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding activities in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ MAI
03/09/2025 14:43
Trường tiểu học Cao An publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding activities in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Repairing and enhancing facilities for Cao An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐỨC LƯ
07/06/2025 10:18
Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice No. 01: Repairing and enhancing facilities for Cao An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cao An has posted the request Repair and enhance facilities for Cao An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Making corrugated iron roofs on the 3rd floor, repairing corrugated iron roofs, multi -purpose houses are broken by storm No. 3 in 2024 of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐỨC LƯ
20/04/2025 11:09
Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice No. 01: Making corrugated iron roofs on the 3rd floor, repairing corrugated iron roofs, multi -purpose houses are broken by storm No. 3 in 2024 of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An with the form Competitive Offer.
10/04/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cao An has posted the request Making corrugated iron roofs on the 3rd floor, repairing corrugated iron roofs, multi -purpose houses are broken by storm No. 3 in 2024 of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2025 21:19
The Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Strengthening facilities for Cao An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM ĐỨC ANH
31/03/2025 16:35
Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice No. 01: Strengthening facilities for Cao An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2025 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Cao An publishes the plan Repair and enhance facilities for Cao An Primary School with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 11:11
Trường tiểu học Cao An publishes the plan Making corrugated iron roofs on the 3rd floor, repairing corrugated iron roofs, multi -purpose houses are broken by storm No. 3 in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
08/04/2025 21:19
Trường tiểu học Cao An publishes the plan Strengthen facilities for Cao An Primary School with 2 bidding package .
21/03/2025 15:06
Trường tiểu học Cao An publishes the plan Repair and enhance facilities for Cao An Primary School with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2024 20:56
Trường tiểu học Cao An publishes the plan Enhance school facilities for Cao An Primary School with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2024 08:47
Trường tiểu học Cao An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01- Procurement of facilities for Cao An Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: DINH LONG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2024 09:14
Trường tiểu học Cao An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01- Procurement of facilities for Cao An Primary School. with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2023 16:54
Trường tiểu học Cao An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01- Procurement of facilities for Cao An Primary School. in the form Competitive Offer .
21/12/2023 10:44
Trường tiểu học Cao An publishes the plan Procurement of facilities for Cao An Primary School with 3 bidding package .
21/12/2023 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Cao An announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for semi-boarding activities in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HÀ THỊ MAI
03/09/2025 14:43
Trường tiểu học Cao An publishes the plan Providing meals for semi-boarding activities in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Repairing and enhancing facilities for Cao An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐỨC LƯ
07/06/2025 10:18
Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice No. 01: Repairing and enhancing facilities for Cao An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cao An has posted the request Repair and enhance facilities for Cao An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Making corrugated iron roofs on the 3rd floor, repairing corrugated iron roofs, multi -purpose houses are broken by storm No. 3 in 2024 of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ĐỨC LƯ
20/04/2025 11:09
Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice No. 01: Making corrugated iron roofs on the 3rd floor, repairing corrugated iron roofs, multi -purpose houses are broken by storm No. 3 in 2024 of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An with the form Competitive Offer.
10/04/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cao An has posted the request Making corrugated iron roofs on the 3rd floor, repairing corrugated iron roofs, multi -purpose houses are broken by storm No. 3 in 2024 of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2025 21:19
The Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Strengthening facilities for Cao An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM ĐỨC ANH
31/03/2025 16:35
Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice No. 01: Strengthening facilities for Cao An Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Cao An with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2025 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Cao An has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cao An has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cao An has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cao An has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cao An has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Cao An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects