Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,447,205,647 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,442,585,647 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,447,205,647 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,442,585,647 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 53 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Renovate the function room into a classroom for students with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 12:42
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Renovate the function room into a classroom for students with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:28
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Renovate the function room into a classroom for students with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:28
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Renovate the function room into a classroom for students with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:05
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Provide boarding meals for students with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 17:20
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Spraying mosquito repellant to disinfect the school campus with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 18:37
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of double-sided student desks .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 14:24
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Supply and installation of double-sided student desks with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 12:26
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Renovate and paint walls in classrooms and classroom buildings .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 08:39
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair classroom floors, repair lighting systems, and repair student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Fan maintenance of classrooms, repair of total cabinets and air conditioning .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2025 09:45
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Fan maintenance of classrooms, repair of total cabinets and air conditioning with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 20:15
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Supplying two -sided student desks overturned .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 10:59
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Supplying two -sided student desks overturned with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 19:45
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Supplying boarding cabinets for students .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2025 09:21
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Repair of electricity and water equipment .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2025 09:18
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Replace the projector is broken, poor quality .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ H2COMPUTER
08/04/2025 09:15
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Replace the projector is broken, poor quality with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:55
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Supplying boarding cabinets for students with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:53
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Repair of electricity and water equipment with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Renovate the function room into a classroom for students with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 12:42
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Renovate the function room into a classroom for students with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:28
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Renovate the function room into a classroom for students with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:28
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Renovate the function room into a classroom for students with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:05
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Provide boarding meals for students with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 17:20
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Spraying mosquito repellant to disinfect the school campus with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 18:37
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of double-sided student desks .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 14:24
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn publishes the plan Supply and installation of double-sided student desks with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 12:26
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Renovate and paint walls in classrooms and classroom buildings .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 08:39
Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair classroom floors, repair lighting systems, and repair student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Cầu Diễn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects