Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 54 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,137,862,067 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,020,889,959 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,137,862,067 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,020,889,959 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 57 contractor selection plans, of which 46 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Repairing student desks and chairs for Co Nhue 2A Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DIEP CONSTRUCTINON AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:57
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Repairing student desks and chairs for Co Nhue 2A Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:52
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Repairing student desks and chairs for Co Nhue 2A Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:29
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students of Co Nhue 2A Primary School attending the summer club in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2026 17:11
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Providing meals for students of Co Nhue 2A Primary School attending the summer club in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2026 16:57
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Providing meals for students of Co Nhue 2A Primary School attending the summer club in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 16:42
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Organize practical experience activities for the second semester for students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Du lịch Phương Đông
06/04/2026 21:31
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Organize practical experience activities for the second semester for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2026 19:56
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Organize tours, study, experience, and practice life skills for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
30/10/2025 15:16
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Organize tours, study, experience, and practice life skills for students with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2025 20:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Making a garage for new students .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 16:26
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Making a garage for new students with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 16:24
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Installing billboards in schools .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 15:16
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Installing billboards in schools with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 15:13
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Install toilet speakers and stage area storage with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2025 05:57
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Install toilet speakers and stage area storage .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 05:57
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Install toilet speakers and stage area storage with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2025 05:54
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace boarding table tops .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/10/2024 08:47
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Repair and replace boarding table tops with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 18:18
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Construction materials for the school yard roof frame .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/10/2023 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Repairing student desks and chairs for Co Nhue 2A Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DIEP CONSTRUCTINON AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:57
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Repairing student desks and chairs for Co Nhue 2A Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:52
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Repairing student desks and chairs for Co Nhue 2A Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:29
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students of Co Nhue 2A Primary School attending the summer club in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2026 17:11
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Providing meals for students of Co Nhue 2A Primary School attending the summer club in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2026 16:57
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Providing meals for students of Co Nhue 2A Primary School attending the summer club in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 16:42
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Organize practical experience activities for the second semester for students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Du lịch Phương Đông
06/04/2026 21:31
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Organize practical experience activities for the second semester for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2026 19:56
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A announced the results of the bid package Organize tours, study, experience, and practice life skills for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
30/10/2025 15:16
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A publishes the plan Organize tours, study, experience, and practice life skills for students with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2025 20:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A has posted 58 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A has posted 54 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 54 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 52 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2A has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects