Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0313945779
Complete Name of the Unit

TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG NGUYÊN CẨN

Business Registration ID
0313945779
Address
369 Đặng Nguyên Cẩn, 13 Ward, 6 District, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Address (After merge)
369 Đặng Nguyên Cẩn, Phường Phú Lâm, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Tax ID
0313945779
Date of issue
02/08/2016
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Budget relationship code
1124101
Representative
Nguyễn Hữu Đức
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
11/11/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG NGUYÊN CẨN as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG NGUYÊN CẨN are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG NGUYÊN CẨN are as follows:
  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Shopping 05 desktop sets of Dang Nguyen Can Primary School
Publication date: 10:29 11/06/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Repair Dang Nguyen Can Primary School
Publication date: 15:02 12/03/2025
Number of packages: 4
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2500027855-00 Buy a computer sewing machine
Name of project: buy computers
Publication date: 16:28 20/02/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG NGUYÊN CẨN has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG NGUYÊN CẨN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG NGUYÊN CẨN has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG NGUYÊN CẨN has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG NGUYÊN CẨN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 327
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second