Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,727,962,044 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,582,068,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,727,962,044 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,582,068,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Maintenance and repair services for air conditioners and ceiling fans in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2026 14:58
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Providing teacher uniforms in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 14:47
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students at Dich Vong B Primary School in the summer of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
15/06/2026 16:06
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Providing meals for students at Dich Vong B Primary School in the summer of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 15:58
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of four-season swimming pool equipment at Dich Vong B Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ TÂN HOÀNG GIA
04/06/2026 14:25
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of four-season swimming pool equipment at Dich Vong B Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 18:11
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing summer travel programs for officials, teachers, and employees in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
01/06/2026 16:15
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Providing services for organizing summer travel programs for officials, teachers, and employees in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 16:12
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace equipment, tables, chairs and infrastructure at Dich Vong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH THO GENERAL BUSINESS AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 14:30
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Repair and replace furniture, tables, chairs and facilities at Dich Vong B Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Repair maintenance and maintenance instead of facilities .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 17:13
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Repair maintenance and maintenance instead of facilities with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 16:51
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Supply and install air conditioners .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Điện máy Hà Nội
21/05/2025 13:22
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Supply and install air conditioners with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 13:12
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Supplying student blankets for semi -boarding work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Thái Minh 2
20/05/2025 15:12
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Supplying student blankets for semi -boarding work with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 14:08
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of boarding tables and chairs with built-in chairs .
- Winning bidder: DUC DUY IMPORT - EXPORT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 16:49
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Supply and installation of boarding tables and chairs with built-in chairs with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:41
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Repair, maintenance, replace equipment for toilets .
- Winning bidder: BAYH TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2025 17:03
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Repair, maintenance, replace equipment for toilets with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Maintenance and repair services for air conditioners and ceiling fans in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2026 14:58
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Providing teacher uniforms in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 14:47
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for students at Dich Vong B Primary School in the summer of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
15/06/2026 16:06
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Providing meals for students at Dich Vong B Primary School in the summer of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 15:58
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of four-season swimming pool equipment at Dich Vong B Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ TÂN HOÀNG GIA
04/06/2026 14:25
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of four-season swimming pool equipment at Dich Vong B Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2026 18:11
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing summer travel programs for officials, teachers, and employees in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
01/06/2026 16:15
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Providing services for organizing summer travel programs for officials, teachers, and employees in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 16:12
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace equipment, tables, chairs and infrastructure at Dich Vong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH THO GENERAL BUSINESS AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 14:30
Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B publishes the plan Repair and replace furniture, tables, chairs and facilities at Dich Vong B Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 32 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Dịch Vọng B has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects