Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 742,369,706 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 701,615,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 742,369,706 VND, in which the total winning value is: 701,615,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Repair Dinh Bo Linh Primary School. Category: Painting the exterior walls of the entire school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TẤN HUY
09/07/2026 14:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Repair Dinh Bo Linh Primary School. Category: Painting the exterior walls of the entire school with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 15:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: tri tam producing trading company limited
01/07/2026 14:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Bidding package of student tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 15:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Provide semi -boarding lunch for students .
- Winning bidder: HIKARI FOOD PRODUCTION CO.,LTD
20/03/2026 08:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Provide semi -boarding lunch for students with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2026 16:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Provide semi -boarding lunch for students .
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/02/2026 15:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Provide semi -boarding lunch for students with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 16:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Service of renting the basic operating unit .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH
27/01/2026 15:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Service of renting the basic operating unit with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 13:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Hire a unit with the function of operating and organizing supporting activities (canteen in the school) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH
23/04/2025 16:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Renting units with operating functions to organize auxiliary activities (school canteen) with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH
07/11/2024 17:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bidding package Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026 with 1 participating contractors .
06/11/2024 10:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes Tender Notice Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/10/2024 15:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026 with 3 bidding package .
30/10/2024 15:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH
15/10/2024 10:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bidding package Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026 with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2024 10:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes Tender Notice Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/10/2024 17:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/10/2024 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Repair Dinh Bo Linh Primary School. Category: Painting the exterior walls of the entire school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TẤN HUY
09/07/2026 14:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Repair Dinh Bo Linh Primary School. Category: Painting the exterior walls of the entire school with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 15:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: tri tam producing trading company limited
01/07/2026 14:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Bidding package of student tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 15:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Provide semi -boarding lunch for students .
- Winning bidder: HIKARI FOOD PRODUCTION CO.,LTD
20/03/2026 08:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Provide semi -boarding lunch for students with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2026 16:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Provide semi -boarding lunch for students .
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/02/2026 15:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Provide semi -boarding lunch for students with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 16:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH announced the results of the bid package Service of renting the basic operating unit .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH
27/01/2026 15:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH publishes the plan Service of renting the basic operating unit with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 13:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐINH BỘ LĨNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects