Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,039,682,420 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,050,466,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,039,682,420 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,050,466,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 52 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 30 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Buy a laptop .
- Winning bidder: NEXTA EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 14:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for students participating in the 2026 summer voluntary club .
- Winning bidder: HONG ANH SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 22:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for students participating in the 2026 summer voluntary club with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 17:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Providing Event Umbrellas to serve the activities of Sai Dong Urban Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: DAI NHAT INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 11:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG publishes the plan Providing Event Umbrellas to serve the activities of Sai Dong Urban Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 07:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Providing Yamaha PSR E483 Organ for learning and teaching at Sai Dong Urban Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: QUY THANH TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 09:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG publishes the plan Providing Yamaha PSR E483 Organ for learning and teaching at Sai Dong Urban Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 08:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: HATC INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 12:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG publishes the plan Buy a laptop with 2 bidding package .
20/07/2026 12:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: HATC INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 12:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bidding package Buy a laptop with 1 participating contractors .
03/08/2026 10:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bidding package Extracurricular activity services at Nguyen Phi Y Lan Temple - National Cinema Center with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2026 09:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for students in 2026 of Sai Dong Urban Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2026 09:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide shuttle service for students of Sai Dong Urban Primary School to experience the 4th school year experience 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: THUAN AN TRAVEL AND TRADING COMPANY
21/05/2025 10:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG publishes the plan Provide shuttle service for students of Sai Dong Urban Primary School to experience the 4th school year experience 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2025 17:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide health check service for students of Sai Dong Urban Primary School in the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION
28/04/2025 13:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG publishes the plan Provide health check service for students of Sai Dong Urban Primary School in the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 13:09
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide shuttle service to visit the 3rd experience of 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: MINH CUONG TOURISM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2025 10:27
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Providing Service on 3rd phase Experimental Experimental Farm Green Park of Sai Dong Urban Primary School in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHU DONG GREEN PARK JOIN STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2025 10:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Sai Dong Urban Primary School from 3/3025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 5SPRO
29/03/2025 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Buy a laptop .
- Winning bidder: NEXTA EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 14:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for students participating in the 2026 summer voluntary club .
- Winning bidder: HONG ANH SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 22:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for students participating in the 2026 summer voluntary club with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 17:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Providing Event Umbrellas to serve the activities of Sai Dong Urban Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: DAI NHAT INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 11:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG publishes the plan Providing Event Umbrellas to serve the activities of Sai Dong Urban Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 07:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Providing Yamaha PSR E483 Organ for learning and teaching at Sai Dong Urban Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: QUY THANH TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 09:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG publishes the plan Providing Yamaha PSR E483 Organ for learning and teaching at Sai Dong Urban Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 08:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: HATC INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 12:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG publishes the plan Buy a laptop with 2 bidding package .
20/07/2026 12:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: HATC INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 12:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÔ THỊ SÀI ĐỒNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects