Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 192,135,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 191,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 192,135,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 191,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THẾ VINH
27/12/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted the request Doan Ket Primary School; Category: Repairing student toilets of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with 5 bidding package.
19/12/2024 09:02
Bid solicitor công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with the form Competitive Offer.
02/11/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted the request Repairing student toilets at Doan Ket Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with 5 bidding package.
02/11/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted the request Repairing student toilets at Doan Ket Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with 5 bidding package.
30/10/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Procurement of CSVC equipment, equipment to implement the new general education program and a national standard school in 2022 for Doan Ket Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2023 23:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of CSVC equipment, equipment to implement the new general education program and schools meeting national standards in 2022 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết.
- Winning bidder: Hiệu sách huyện Vị Xuyên
28/05/2023 23:01
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of CSVC equipment, equipment to implement the new general education program and schools meeting national standards in 2022 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with the form Competitive Offer.
29/03/2023 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết publishes the plan Doan Ket Primary School; Category: Repairing student toilets with 5 bidding package .
19/12/2024 09:02
Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết publishes the plan Repairing student toilets at Doan Ket Primary School with 5 bidding package .
02/11/2024 10:49
Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết publishes the plan Repairing student toilets at Doan Ket Primary School with 5 bidding package .
30/10/2024 09:26
Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Procurement of CSVC equipment, equipment to implement the new general education program and a national standard school in 2022 for Doan Ket Primary School with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2023 23:02
Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of CSVC equipment, equipment to implement the new general education program and schools meeting national standards in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Hiệu sách huyện Vị Xuyên
28/05/2023 23:01
Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of CSVC equipment, equipment to implement the new general education program and schools meeting national standards in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
05/04/2023 17:06
Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of CSVC equipment, equipment to implement the new general education program and schools meeting national standards in 2022 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/03/2023 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THẾ VINH
27/12/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted the request Doan Ket Primary School; Category: Repairing student toilets of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with 5 bidding package.
19/12/2024 09:02
Bid solicitor công ty tnhh xây dựng lộc tiến an has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with the form Competitive Offer.
02/11/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted the request Repairing student toilets at Doan Ket Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with 5 bidding package.
02/11/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted the request Repairing student toilets at Doan Ket Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with 5 bidding package.
30/10/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Procurement of CSVC equipment, equipment to implement the new general education program and a national standard school in 2022 for Doan Ket Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2023 23:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of CSVC equipment, equipment to implement the new general education program and schools meeting national standards in 2022 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết.
- Winning bidder: Hiệu sách huyện Vị Xuyên
28/05/2023 23:01
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of CSVC equipment, equipment to implement the new general education program and schools meeting national standards in 2022 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết with the form Competitive Offer.
29/03/2023 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Đoàn kết has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects