Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,220,211,411 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,655,729,316 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,220,211,411 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,655,729,316 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Smart interactive screen shopping .
- Winning bidder: HTC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 10:52
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Smart interactive screen shopping with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:45
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Repair sidewalks in front of the school gate and backyard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - MÔI TRƯỜNG - VẬN CHUYỂN TÙNG DƯƠNG
09/07/2026 14:10
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Repair sidewalks in front of the school gate and backyard with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:26
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Providing summer tour organization services for Managers, VCs and Employees of Dong Da Primary School, Tan Hoa Ward in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 13:51
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Providing summer tour organization services for Managers, VCs and Employees of Dong Da Primary School, Tan Hoa Ward in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 08:35
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Organize experiential activities at Dong Da Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TOUR HOT 247
13/04/2026 15:03
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Buy Student Backpacks .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG VUI PRODUCE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 11:09
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing extracurricular activities, experiential activities and extracurricular activities for students of Dong Da Primary School in Ho Chi Minh City in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2026 14:44
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Service fees for organizing experiential activities at Dong Da Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Buy a table to honor wood to reward students at the end of the school year 2024-2025 for Dong Da Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ GIA HƯNG
26/06/2025 11:10
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Buy a table to honor wood to reward students at the end of the school year 2024-2025 for Dong Da Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 08:38
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Organizing the resort program and sightseeing in Vung Tau in 2025 for workers at Dong Da Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hoang Au Lac Trading Service Tourist Company Limited
24/06/2025 08:32
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Organizing the resort program and sightseeing in Vung Tau in 2025 for workers at Dong Da Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 07:23
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Organizing a resort program and sightseeing in Ho Tram in 2025 for officials of Dong Da Primary School .
- Winning bidder: LUA VIET TOURS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
04/06/2025 14:59
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovation of teacher toilets - staff for Dong Da Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG AN VĨNH
04/06/2025 14:55
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Buy a set of textbooks in grade 2, 3, 4, 5 to reward students in the school year 2024 - 2025 for Dong Da Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
28/05/2025 14:33
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Repair and renovation of teacher toilets - staff for Dong Da Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:47
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Buy a set of textbooks in grade 2, 3, 4, 5 to reward students in the school year 2024 - 2025 for Dong Da Primary School with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 16:10
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Organizing a resort program and sightseeing in Ho Tram in 2025 for officials of Dong Da Primary School with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Smart interactive screen shopping .
- Winning bidder: HTC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 10:52
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Smart interactive screen shopping with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:45
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Repair sidewalks in front of the school gate and backyard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - MÔI TRƯỜNG - VẬN CHUYỂN TÙNG DƯƠNG
09/07/2026 14:10
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Repair sidewalks in front of the school gate and backyard with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:26
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Providing summer tour organization services for Managers, VCs and Employees of Dong Da Primary School, Tan Hoa Ward in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 13:51
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Providing summer tour organization services for Managers, VCs and Employees of Dong Da Primary School, Tan Hoa Ward in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 08:35
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Organize experiential activities at Dong Da Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TOUR HOT 247
13/04/2026 15:03
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Buy Student Backpacks .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG VUI PRODUCE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 11:09
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing extracurricular activities, experiential activities and extracurricular activities for students of Dong Da Primary School in Ho Chi Minh City in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2026 14:44
Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. publishes the plan Service fees for organizing experiential activities at Dong Da Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Đống Đa. has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects