Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 772,912,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 772,728,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 772,912,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 772,728,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing anti-glare sliding boards for students at Dong Lac Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG ANH PHÁT HD
07/07/2026 14:52
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Purchasing anti-glare sliding boards for students at Dong Lac Primary School with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 14:48
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LONG XUYÊN HD
12/06/2026 10:21
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG
12/06/2026 10:18
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUONG 998 DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 10:14
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED AND COMERCIAL SUCCESS HD
12/06/2026 10:10
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveying the current situation, preparing economic - technical construction reports .
- Winning bidder: THONG NHAT KT CONSTRUCTINON AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 10:07
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom and Dong Lac Primary School yard with 4 bidding package .
12/06/2026 10:05
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation step Project: Renovating and repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom and Dong Lac Primary School yard with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2026 09:55
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor to estimate the purchase of meals
serving boarding activities at Dong Lac Primary School .
- Winning bidder: DUOC NGOC FOOD AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRANG NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2023 15:38
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH xây dựng Đất Việt CP
21/07/2023 15:35
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Repairing garage, corrugated iron roof, classroom floor at Dong Lac Primary School with 2 bidding package .
21/07/2023 15:22
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRANG NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2022 10:45
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LONG XUYÊN HD
07/12/2022 09:47
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LONG XUYÊN HD
07/12/2022 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Purchasing anti-glare sliding boards for students at Dong Lac Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG ANH PHÁT HD
07/07/2026 14:52
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Purchasing anti-glare sliding boards for students at Dong Lac Primary School with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 14:48
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LONG XUYÊN HD
12/06/2026 10:21
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG
12/06/2026 10:18
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUONG 998 DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 10:14
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED AND COMERCIAL SUCCESS HD
12/06/2026 10:10
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveying the current situation, preparing economic - technical construction reports .
- Winning bidder: THONG NHAT KT CONSTRUCTINON AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 10:07
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom and Dong Lac Primary School yard with 4 bidding package .
12/06/2026 10:05
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation step Project: Renovating and repairing a 2-story, 8-room classroom and Dong Lac Primary School yard with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2026 09:55
Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the plan to select the contractor to estimate the purchase of meals
serving boarding activities at Dong Lac Primary School .
- Winning bidder: DUOC NGOC FOOD AGRICULTURAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu Học Đồng Lạc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects