Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 739,208,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 738,984,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 739,208,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 738,984,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing mobile swimming pools of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH Giải pháp việt kim ngân
31/12/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the request Bidding package for purchasing mobile swimming pools of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TACO
18/08/2023 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and installation LCNT of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh.
30/06/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Bắc Giang
30/06/2023 15:19
Investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing facilities at Dong Thanh 2 Primary School, Bac Giang city.
30/06/2023 14:14
Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, package: Consulting on making Economic - Technical report for construction investment: Renovating and repairing facilities at Dong Thanh 2 Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2023 18:11
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a swimming pool system of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thiết bị trường học và Nội thất Yến Phương
11/03/2019 09:48
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a swimming pool system of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/02/2019 09:04
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the request Shopping for a swimming pool system of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2019 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing mobile swimming pools .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH Giải pháp việt kim ngân
31/12/2024 10:48
Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing mobile swimming pools with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 10:43
Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and installation LCNT .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH TRADING AND CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
30/06/2023 15:23
Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Bắc Giang
30/06/2023 15:19
Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a swimming pool system .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thiết bị trường học và Nội thất Yến Phương
11/03/2019 09:48
Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh publishes Tender Notice Shopping for a swimming pool system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/02/2019 09:04
Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh publishes the plan Shopping for a swimming pool system with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2019 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing mobile swimming pools of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH Giải pháp việt kim ngân
31/12/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the request Bidding package for purchasing mobile swimming pools of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xây dựng Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TACO
18/08/2023 18:00
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and installation LCNT of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh.
30/06/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Bắc Giang
30/06/2023 15:19
Investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing facilities at Dong Thanh 2 Primary School, Bac Giang city.
30/06/2023 14:14
Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, package: Consulting on making Economic - Technical report for construction investment: Renovating and repairing facilities at Dong Thanh 2 Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2023 18:11
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a swimming pool system of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thiết bị trường học và Nội thất Yến Phương
11/03/2019 09:48
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a swimming pool system of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/02/2019 09:04
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted the request Shopping for a swimming pool system of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2019 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Đông Thanh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects