Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Đông Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,906,665,121 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,883,628,485 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Đông Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,906,665,121 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,883,628,485 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Xá are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of textbooks for students at Dong Xa Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 16:25
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of textbooks for students at Dong Xa Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 11:44
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the package: Procurement of textbooks for students in the 2026-2027 school year according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 12:08
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables and chairs for boarding students for Dong Xa Primary School - Doan Ket School, procurement of tables and chairs for the computer room for Dong Xa Primary School - Main school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN PHÁT
14/04/2026 15:11
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the bidding package: "Procurement of desks and chairs for boarding students for Dong Xa Primary School - Doan Ket School, procurement of computer room tables and chairs for Dong Xa Primary School - Main school" with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at school for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
25/02/2026 15:47
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes Tender Notice Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at school for students in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/02/2026 10:18
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Sterilized fresh milk to drink at school according to Resolution No. 86/2025/NQ-HDND of the Provincial People's Council for students of Dong Xa Primary School in 2026 (from March 2026 to May 2026 and from September 2026 to December 2026) with 1 bidding package .
09/02/2026 16:12
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Providing fire prevention and fighting and rescue equipment and clothing for the fire prevention and fighting team at the unit and additional fire prevention and fighting equipment for Dong Xa Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY TLT
25/12/2025 09:55
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers to serve teaching and learning at Dong Xa Primary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: START COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at school for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
25/02/2026 15:47
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Sewing sun-blocking curtains for the office building, and sun-shading tarpaulins for the school building of Dong Xa Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THẢO THƠM
16/12/2024 17:16
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Sewing sun-blocking curtains for the office building, sun-shading tarpaulin for the school building of Dong Xa Primary School with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 17:07
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GIA HƯNG
05/12/2024 22:59
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VƯƠNG PHAT VIET NAM CO.,LTD
19/11/2024 14:55
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 14:52
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Overcoming damage caused by storm No. 3 (YaGi) to Dong Xa Primary School, Dong Xa commune, Van Don district with 4 bidding package .
15/11/2024 10:06
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Providing materials to install electric cable systems around the school buildings of Dong Xa Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BÙI HẢI HOÀ
11/11/2024 14:40
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to provide materials to install electric cable systems around the school buildings of Dong Xa Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 14:40
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Shopping for hall tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN PHÁT
29/10/2024 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of textbooks for students at Dong Xa Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 16:25
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of textbooks for students at Dong Xa Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 11:44
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the package: Procurement of textbooks for students in the 2026-2027 school year according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 12:08
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables and chairs for boarding students for Dong Xa Primary School - Doan Ket School, procurement of tables and chairs for the computer room for Dong Xa Primary School - Main school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN PHÁT
14/04/2026 15:11
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the bidding package: "Procurement of desks and chairs for boarding students for Dong Xa Primary School - Doan Ket School, procurement of computer room tables and chairs for Dong Xa Primary School - Main school" with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at school for students of the investor Trường tiểu học Đông Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
25/02/2026 15:47
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes Tender Notice Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at school for students in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/02/2026 10:18
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá publishes the plan Sterilized fresh milk to drink at school according to Resolution No. 86/2025/NQ-HDND of the Provincial People's Council for students of Dong Xa Primary School in 2026 (from March 2026 to May 2026 and from September 2026 to December 2026) with 1 bidding package .
09/02/2026 16:12
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Providing fire prevention and fighting and rescue equipment and clothing for the fire prevention and fighting team at the unit and additional fire prevention and fighting equipment for Dong Xa Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY TLT
25/12/2025 09:55
Trường tiểu học Đông Xá announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers to serve teaching and learning at Dong Xa Primary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: START COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Đông Xá has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Xá has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Xá has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Xá has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Đông Xá has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Đông Xá has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects