Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,992,822,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,989,151,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,992,822,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,989,151,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UME CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh with the form Open bidding.
16/08/2023 12:19
Investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of multi-purpose house Du Hang Primary School.
09/08/2023 17:17
Investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of blocks A4, A5, gate of Du Hang Kenh primary school.
07/08/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Tư vấn Xây dựng Á Đông has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction of the toilet area of Du Hang Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2019 12:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Tư vấn Xây dựng Á Đông has posted the request Construction of the toilet area of Du Hang Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh with 6 bidding package.
30/07/2019 12:22
Investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted an investment and development project Construction of the toilet area of Du Hang Primary School.
30/07/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted the results of the bidding package House number 6 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Ngô Quyền
28/09/2018 07:29
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted Tender Notice House number 6 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2018 23:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Demolition, site clearance, renovation and return of work items at Du Hang Kenh primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh with 12 bidding package.
05/09/2018 18:19
Investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted an investment and development project Demolition, ground clearance, renovation and return of work items of Du Hang Kenh primary school when clearing the ground to implement the construction investment project of Ho Sen - Cau Rao 2 road axis, the section from the intersection Nguyen Van Linh arrives at Cho Con intersection.
05/09/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh announced the results of the bid package House number 6 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Ngô Quyền
28/09/2018 07:29
Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh publishes Tender Notice House number 6 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/09/2018 23:18
Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Demolition, site clearance, renovation and return of work items at Du Hang Kenh primary school with 12 bidding package .
05/09/2018 18:19
Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing 2-storey classroom house No. 3 and principal area of Du Hang Kenh Primary School (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Published in bidding newspaper No. 162 on 26/26/ 08/2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
26/08/2016 07:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UME CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh with the form Open bidding.
16/08/2023 12:19
Investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of multi-purpose house Du Hang Primary School.
09/08/2023 17:17
Investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of blocks A4, A5, gate of Du Hang Kenh primary school.
07/08/2023 15:15
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Tư vấn Xây dựng Á Đông has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction of the toilet area of Du Hang Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2019 12:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Tư vấn Xây dựng Á Đông has posted the request Construction of the toilet area of Du Hang Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh with 6 bidding package.
30/07/2019 12:22
Investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted an investment and development project Construction of the toilet area of Du Hang Primary School.
30/07/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted the results of the bidding package House number 6 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Ngô Quyền
28/09/2018 07:29
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted Tender Notice House number 6 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2018 23:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Demolition, site clearance, renovation and return of work items at Du Hang Kenh primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh with 12 bidding package.
05/09/2018 18:19
Investor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted an investment and development project Demolition, ground clearance, renovation and return of work items of Du Hang Kenh primary school when clearing the ground to implement the construction investment project of Ho Sen - Cau Rao 2 road axis, the section from the intersection Nguyen Van Linh arrives at Cho Con intersection.
05/09/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Dư Hàng Kênh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects