Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,707,734,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,437,592,696 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,707,734,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,437,592,696 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa announced the results of the bid package Purchase bedding, pillows, foam mats, and storage containers for students at Hoa Street Elementary School. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐINH CÔNG TUẤN
14/08/2026 15:33
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing desks and chairs for students who stay at school for lunch at Hua Flower Elementary School. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN KHƯƠNG
13/08/2026 18:48
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes the plan Purchase bedding, pillows, foam mats, and storage containers for students at Hoa Street Elementary School. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 18:38
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes the plan Purchasing desks and chairs for students who stay at school for lunch at Hua Flower Elementary School. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 18:34
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for boarding students at Duong Hoa Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đinh Khắc Mạnh
01/08/2026 15:29
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes the plan Providing meals for boarding students at Duong Hoa Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2026 15:22
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa announced the results of the bid package Providing textbooks for students at Duong Hoa Primary School, school year 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
03/07/2026 14:35
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes the plan Providing textbooks for students at Duong Hoa Primary School, school year 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drinking milk for students of Duong Hoa Primary School in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2026 10:23
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes Tender Notice Providing drinking milk for students of Duong Hoa Primary School in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/02/2026 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking milk for students of Duong Hoa Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2026 10:23
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for Duong Hoa Primary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: AN NAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2024 10:20
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes the plan Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for Duong Hoa Primary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2024 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa announced the results of the bid package Purchase bedding, pillows, foam mats, and storage containers for students at Hoa Street Elementary School. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐINH CÔNG TUẤN
14/08/2026 15:33
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing desks and chairs for students who stay at school for lunch at Hua Flower Elementary School. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN KHƯƠNG
13/08/2026 18:48
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes the plan Purchase bedding, pillows, foam mats, and storage containers for students at Hoa Street Elementary School. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 18:38
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes the plan Purchasing desks and chairs for students who stay at school for lunch at Hua Flower Elementary School. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 18:34
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for boarding students at Duong Hoa Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đinh Khắc Mạnh
01/08/2026 15:29
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes the plan Providing meals for boarding students at Duong Hoa Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2026 15:22
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa announced the results of the bid package Providing textbooks for students at Duong Hoa Primary School, school year 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
03/07/2026 14:35
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes the plan Providing textbooks for students at Duong Hoa Primary School, school year 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa has posted the results of the bidding package Providing drinking milk for students of Duong Hoa Primary School in 2026 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2026 10:23
Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa publishes Tender Notice Providing drinking milk for students of Duong Hoa Primary School in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
03/02/2026 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Đường Hoa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects