Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.15%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 53.85%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,259,976,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,202,203,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.15%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 53.85%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,259,976,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,202,203,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp publishes the plan Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 12:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, renovate and replace water supply pipes for fire protection systems of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LỘC BẢO
04/11/2024 12:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing tables and chairs for student computer rooms of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Huy
31/10/2024 13:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the request Repair, renovate and replace water supply pipes for fire protection systems of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2024 05:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the request Purchasing tables and chairs for student computer rooms of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Organize classes according to the Project "Improving capacity, knowledge, and IT application skills for high school students in Ho Chi Minh City according to international standards, period 2021 - 2030" Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
02/02/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing life skills teaching for students in Grades 3, 4, 5 of Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
02/02/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing life skills teaching for students of Grades 1 and 2 of Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
02/02/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing Stem teaching for students at Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
02/02/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing foreign language lessons with foreigners for students of Grade 5 at Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
02/02/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp announced the results of the bid package Repair, renovate and replace water supply pipes for fire protection systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LỘC BẢO
04/11/2024 12:16
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp announced the results of the bid package Purchasing tables and chairs for student computer rooms .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Huy
31/10/2024 13:34
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp publishes the plan Repair, renovate and replace water supply pipes for fire protection systems with 1 bidding package .
19/10/2024 05:57
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp publishes the plan Purchasing tables and chairs for student computer rooms with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2024 14:00
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp announced the results of the bid package Organize classes according to the Project "Improving capacity, knowledge, and IT application skills for high school students in Ho Chi Minh City according to international standards, period 2021 - 2030" Primary School .
- Winning bidder: OCEAN CONSULTING & TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
02/02/2024 16:06
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp announced the results of the bid package Organizing life skills teaching for students in Grades 3, 4, 5 of Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
02/02/2024 16:03
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp announced the results of the bid package Organizing life skills teaching for students of Grades 1 and 2 of Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ ĐÀO TẠO VIỆT NAM
02/02/2024 16:01
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp announced the results of the bid package Organizing Stem teaching for students at Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: GIAO DUC SAI GON EDUCATE AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
02/02/2024 15:59
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp announced the results of the bid package Organizing foreign language lessons with foreigners for students of Grade 5 at Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: AVS EDUCATIONS GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/02/2024 15:57
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp announced the results of the bid package Organizing foreign language lessons with foreigners for students of Grades 1, 2, 3, 4 of Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: MAI PHUONG PHAT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/02/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp publishes the plan Purchasing student desks and chairs in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 12:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, renovate and replace water supply pipes for fire protection systems of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LỘC BẢO
04/11/2024 12:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing tables and chairs for student computer rooms of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Huy
31/10/2024 13:34
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the request Repair, renovate and replace water supply pipes for fire protection systems of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2024 05:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the request Purchasing tables and chairs for student computer rooms of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2024 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Organize classes according to the Project "Improving capacity, knowledge, and IT application skills for high school students in Ho Chi Minh City according to international standards, period 2021 - 2030" Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
02/02/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing life skills teaching for students in Grades 3, 4, 5 of Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
02/02/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing life skills teaching for students of Grades 1 and 2 of Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
02/02/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing Stem teaching for students at Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
02/02/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing foreign language lessons with foreigners for students of Grade 5 at Ha Huy Giap Primary School for the second semester of the 2023-2024 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp.
02/02/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Hà Huy Giáp has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects