Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,083,385,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,072,968,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,083,385,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,072,968,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Organizing a tour in Vung Tau for the 2025-2026 school year of Hiep Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/03/2026 15:26
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Organizing a tour in Vung Tau for the 2025-2026 school year of Hiep Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2026 10:16
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Organizing thematic activity "Returning to the red address", National level at Tua Hai Victory Monument, Tay Ninh province for the 2025-2026 school year of Hiep Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 11:27
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH KIET CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 14:10
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Repairing brick patching and reinforcing the garage of Hiep Tan Primary School, Phu Thanh Ward, City. Ho Chi Minh with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 14:08
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Hiep Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD
12/11/2025 15:01
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Estimation consulting .
12/11/2025 14:47
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Estimation consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HỒNG AN
12/11/2025 14:45
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Repairing and patching bricks and reinforcing the garage of Hiep Tan Primary School with 2 bidding package .
12/11/2025 14:24
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Rent air conditioners to serve students at Hiep Tan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO TRÂN GROUP
11/11/2025 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Organize summer tourism tours 2025 in Vung Tau of Hiep Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH THÁC VIỆT
14/05/2025 09:35
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Organize summer resort 2025 in Vung Tau of Hiep Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 09:32
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT PHƯỚC THỊNH
23/12/2024 10:11
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA HUNG SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 19:14
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating construction E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA PHAT TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 19:12
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 10:10
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 16:25
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Repairing waterproofing of toilets at Hiep Tan Primary School with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2024 15:13
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 for Hiep Tan Primary School with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2024 14:14
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
21/06/2024 12:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Organizing a tour in Vung Tau for the 2025-2026 school year of Hiep Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/03/2026 15:26
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Organizing a tour in Vung Tau for the 2025-2026 school year of Hiep Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2026 10:16
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Organizing thematic activity "Returning to the red address", National level at Tua Hai Victory Monument, Tay Ninh province for the 2025-2026 school year of Hiep Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 11:27
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting .
- Winning bidder: MINH KIET CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 14:10
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Repairing brick patching and reinforcing the garage of Hiep Tan Primary School, Phu Thanh Ward, City. Ho Chi Minh with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 14:08
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Hiep Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD
12/11/2025 15:01
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Estimation consulting .
12/11/2025 14:47
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Estimation consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HỒNG AN
12/11/2025 14:45
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân publishes the plan Repairing and patching bricks and reinforcing the garage of Hiep Tan Primary School with 2 bidding package .
12/11/2025 14:24
Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân announced the results of the bid package Rent air conditioners to serve students at Hiep Tan Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO TRÂN GROUP
11/11/2025 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Hiệp Tân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects