Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,388,320,160 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,385,516,160 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,388,320,160 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,385,516,160 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for Ho Tung Mau Primary School students attending summer school in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 08:55
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for Ho Tung Mau Primary School students attending summer school in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 15:53
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Ho Tung Mau Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2025 16:06
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 for Ho Tung Mau Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV NƯỚC GIẢI KHÁT VIỆT NHẬT
03/09/2025 17:14
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu publishes the plan Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 for Ho Tung Mau Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 17:10
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu publishes the plan Provide meals for students of Ho Tung Mau Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of the entire drainage system, school yard of the investor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng công nghiệp và thương mại dịch vụ Vinh Phát
17/08/2023 12:24
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted the request Repair of the entire drainage system, school yard of the investor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2023 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the toilet area of Ho Tung Mau primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu.
- Winning bidder: C.A.P Investment and construction joint stock company
15/08/2023 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Professional training for teachers of the investor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC
26/06/2023 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Repair of the entire drainage system, school yard .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng công nghiệp và thương mại dịch vụ Vinh Phát
17/08/2023 12:24
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu publishes the plan Repair of the entire drainage system, school yard with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2023 11:35
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Repairing the toilet area of Ho Tung Mau primary school .
- Winning bidder: C.A.P Investment and construction joint stock company
15/08/2023 11:08
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Professional training for teachers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC
26/06/2023 09:39
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu publishes the plan Professional training for teachers with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2023 09:21
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 2 teaching equipment for Ho Tung Mau Primary School in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ KHÁNH PHƯƠNG
21/06/2021 15:46
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu publishes the plan Package 01: Procurement of minimum grade 2 teaching equipment for Ho Tung Mau Primary School in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2021 15:03
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 1 in the 2020-2021 school year under the new general education program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ĐÔNG BẮC
07/08/2020 15:35
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu publishes the plan Package 01: Procurement of teaching equipment for at least grade 1 in the 2020-2021 school year under the new general education program for Ho Tung Mau primary school in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2020 11:20
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Organize for teachers and staff to take a rest and recover in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần truyền thông và du lịch quốc tế Thăng Long
16/07/2020 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for Ho Tung Mau Primary School students attending summer school in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 08:55
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for Ho Tung Mau Primary School students attending summer school in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 15:53
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Ho Tung Mau Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HUONG VIET SINH COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2025 16:06
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 for Ho Tung Mau Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV NƯỚC GIẢI KHÁT VIỆT NHẬT
03/09/2025 17:14
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu publishes the plan Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 for Ho Tung Mau Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 17:10
Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu publishes the plan Provide meals for students of Ho Tung Mau Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of the entire drainage system, school yard of the investor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng công nghiệp và thương mại dịch vụ Vinh Phát
17/08/2023 12:24
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted the request Repair of the entire drainage system, school yard of the investor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2023 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the toilet area of Ho Tung Mau primary school of the investor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu.
- Winning bidder: C.A.P Investment and construction joint stock company
15/08/2023 11:08
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted the results of the bidding package Professional training for teachers of the investor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC
26/06/2023 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted 0 Tender Notices in 0 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Hồ Tùng Mậu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects