Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 549,048,580 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 548,736,557 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 549,048,580 VND, in which the total winning value is: 548,736,557 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of IT equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ DƯƠNG GIA
31/12/2025 22:36
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package VPP and Photo shopping in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THÚY CHI
31/12/2025 21:51
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan LCNT plan for VPP and Photo procurement package in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 21:23
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan LCNT plan for VPP and Photo procurement package in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 21:20
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan Procurement and repair of IT equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 16:41
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan LCNT plan for VPP and Photo procurement package in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 16:04
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan LCNT plan for VPP and Photo procurement package in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 11:02
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and renovating 02 classrooms and fences at Hoa Minh primary school, Long Hung I point .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LONG HƯNG TV
25/12/2025 17:05
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating 02 classrooms and fences at Hoa Minh primary school, Long Hung I point with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 15:05
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of elementary school student tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Mộc - Thiết bị Trường học Hữu Tâm
01/12/2025 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Construction of upgrading and renovating roads, fences, gates, security houses and toilets at Hoa Minh A Primary School (Long Hung I) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LONG HƯNG TV
10/02/2025 14:00
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan Construction of upgrading and renovating roads, fences, gates, security houses and toilets at Hoa Minh A Primary School (Long Hung I) in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2025 10:50
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of elementary school desks and chairs, computer lab desks and chairs, and speaking podium for Hoa Minh A Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Mộc - Thiết bị Trường học Hữu Tâm
06/02/2025 10:37
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan Decision approving the detailed estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement package of elementary school desks and chairs, computer room desks and chairs, and podium for Hoa Minh A Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/01/2025 13:44
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Repairing the yard and road of Hoa Minh A Primary School (Long Hung I site) in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV LONG HƯNG TV
18/01/2024 08:37
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor to build the project of repairing the yard and road of Hoa Minh A Primary School (Long Hung I site) in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2024 15:03
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Repair of block 05 classrooms on the ground floor, block 04 classrooms on the upper floor, toilets for teachers and students, and security house of Hoa Minh A Primary School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV LONG HƯNG TV
04/12/2023 15:12
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor to build the repair of block 05 ground classrooms, block 04 upper classrooms, toilets for teachers and students, and security house of Hoa Minh A Primary School in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2023 10:34
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing student desks and chairs for classrooms of Hoa Minh A Primary School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Mộc - Thiết bị Trường học Hữu Tâm
12/09/2023 12:39
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of computers for the information technology room of Hoa Minh A Primary School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT LẠNH SONG PHƯƠNG TƯỜNG
12/09/2023 12:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of IT equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ DƯƠNG GIA
31/12/2025 22:36
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package VPP and Photo shopping in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THÚY CHI
31/12/2025 21:51
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan LCNT plan for VPP and Photo procurement package in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 21:23
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan LCNT plan for VPP and Photo procurement package in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 21:20
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan Procurement and repair of IT equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 16:41
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan LCNT plan for VPP and Photo procurement package in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 16:04
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan LCNT plan for VPP and Photo procurement package in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 11:02
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and renovating 02 classrooms and fences at Hoa Minh primary school, Long Hung I point .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LONG HƯNG TV
25/12/2025 17:05
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating 02 classrooms and fences at Hoa Minh primary school, Long Hung I point with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 15:05
Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of elementary school student tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Mộc - Thiết bị Trường học Hữu Tâm
01/12/2025 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Hòa Minh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects