Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,217,753,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,171,766,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,217,753,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,171,766,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School students participating in the summer club in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 16:00
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
09/12/2025 09:07
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Providing napkins for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYỄN KỲ ANH
09/12/2025 08:35
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Providing drinking water for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2025 17:31
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Providing napkins for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2025 17:24
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Providing daily cleaning services for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Viethoa cleaning technology and trading Co.,Ltd
29/10/2025 15:15
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Providing daily cleaning services for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 16:04
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Providing life skills software program for students at Hoang Hoa Tham primary school .
- Winning bidder: NOVASTARS EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2025 10:22
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Providing life skills software program for students at Hoang Hoa Tham primary school with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 10:18
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TPT Đầu Tư Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ
18/09/2025 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and maintenance of Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN TRADING AND INVESTMENT MTV COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 16:14
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance and maintenance of Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 16:01
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes Tender Notice Maintenance and maintenance of Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2025 15:59
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
30/05/2025 12:54
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements .
- Winning bidder: LTD consultant construction joint stock company
30/05/2025 12:13
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 12:10
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the customer to select a contractor to purchase office hall furniture and chairs in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Thị Ánh Nguyệt (Cửa hàng Trang trí Nội Thất Xinh)
23/08/2024 22:10
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the customer to select a contractor to purchase office hall furniture and chairs in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2024 21:47
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2023 16:09
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂY NAM
24/08/2023 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School students participating in the summer club in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 16:00
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
09/12/2025 09:07
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Providing napkins for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYỄN KỲ ANH
09/12/2025 08:35
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Providing drinking water for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2025 17:31
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Providing napkins for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2025 17:24
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Providing daily cleaning services for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Viethoa cleaning technology and trading Co.,Ltd
29/10/2025 15:15
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Providing daily cleaning services for Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 16:04
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Providing life skills software program for students at Hoang Hoa Tham primary school .
- Winning bidder: NOVASTARS EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2025 10:22
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám publishes the plan Providing life skills software program for students at Hoang Hoa Tham primary school with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 10:18
Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TPT Đầu Tư Thương Mại Và Dịch Vụ
18/09/2025 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Hoàng Hoa Thám has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects