Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 650,209,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 650,209,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 650,209,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 650,209,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
21/05/2026 08:03
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Repairing the corrugated iron roof covering the yard of Hong Hung Primary School with 3 bidding package .
20/05/2026 10:26
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package No. 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 14:33
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Renovating the auxiliary items of Hong Hung Primary School with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 14:30
Investor Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng has posted an investment and development project Renovating the auxiliary items of Hong Hung Primary School.
16/04/2026 14:14
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package No. 03: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
30/03/2026 15:50
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package No. 02: Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ HIHOUSE
30/03/2026 15:48
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam ĐGT construction and consul ting company limited
30/03/2026 15:45
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Preparation phase: Renovating the auxiliary items of Hong Hung Primary School with 3 bidding package .
30/03/2026 15:42
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for TVs at Hong Hung Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
15/12/2025 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package MS01 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
21/05/2025 08:37
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Table shopping, podium talk and multi -function home font with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 08:28
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package PTV03 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
19/05/2025 08:38
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Repair plastic wall tiles inside the principal room, health and teacher room of Hong Hung Primary School with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 08:34
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a set of LED screens for Hong Hung Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
18/01/2025 09:14
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Purchasing a set of LED screens for Hong Hung Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/01/2025 09:09
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package PTV02 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
25/12/2024 09:44
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Repairing plastic panels inside the Vice Principal's room and team room with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 09:40
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of wooden aluminum and glass doors for team rooms, medical, offices, traditional... .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HÀ MY
19/07/2024 09:33
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Repair and replacement of wood into aluminum and glass doors for team rooms, medical, offices, and traditional rooms with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2024 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
21/05/2026 08:03
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Repairing the corrugated iron roof covering the yard of Hong Hung Primary School with 3 bidding package .
20/05/2026 10:26
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package No. 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 14:33
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Renovating the auxiliary items of Hong Hung Primary School with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 14:30
Investor Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng has posted an investment and development project Renovating the auxiliary items of Hong Hung Primary School.
16/04/2026 14:14
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package No. 03: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
30/03/2026 15:50
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package No. 02: Consulting on surveys and preparing economic-technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ HIHOUSE
30/03/2026 15:48
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam ĐGT construction and consul ting company limited
30/03/2026 15:45
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng publishes the plan Preparation phase: Renovating the auxiliary items of Hong Hung Primary School with 3 bidding package .
30/03/2026 15:42
Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for TVs at Hong Hung Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
15/12/2025 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Hồng Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects