Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 244,184,934 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 240,108,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 244,184,934 VND, in which the total winning value is: 240,108,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Renting equipment for computer room of Hung Phu TH school of the investor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP
08/08/2023 11:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating Hung Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: me kong construction design company limited
23/12/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for pillowcases in 2022 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỒ GỖ NỘI THẤT VẠN ĐẠT
22/12/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has posted the request Selection of contractors to provide ready-to-eat meals for the 2019-2020 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2019 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Renting equipment for computer room of Hung Phu TH school .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP
08/08/2023 11:29
Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ publishes the plan Renting equipment for computer room of Hung Phu TH school with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2023 16:16
Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Repairing and renovating Hung Phu Primary School .
- Winning bidder: me kong construction design company limited
23/12/2022 11:24
Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for pillowcases in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỒ GỖ NỘI THẤT VẠN ĐẠT
22/12/2022 15:20
Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ publishes the plan Shopping for pillowcases in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2022 17:15
Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ publishes the plan Repairing and renovating Hung Phu Primary School with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2022 16:08
Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ publishes the plan Selection of contractors to provide ready-to-eat meals for the 2019-2020 school year with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2019 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Renting equipment for computer room of Hung Phu TH school of the investor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CH.ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC HP
08/08/2023 11:29
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating Hung Phu Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: me kong construction design company limited
23/12/2022 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for pillowcases in 2022 of the investor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỒ GỖ NỘI THẤT VẠN ĐẠT
22/12/2022 15:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has posted the request Selection of contractors to provide ready-to-eat meals for the 2019-2020 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2019 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu Học HƯNG PHÚ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects