Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,178,672,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,158,979,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,178,672,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,158,979,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of school meals to provide cafeteria services for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHẾ BIẾN VÀ CUNG CẤP THỰC PHẨM HOA PHƯỢNG
18/08/2026 10:54
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Decision to approve the plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of meals, specifically providing school lunches for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 20:12
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại TVP Việt Nam
10/08/2026 11:05
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM ELECTRICAL WATER SERVICES AND BUILD CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 11:00
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HAI NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2026 12:34
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: SONG CHANH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LITMITED
09/08/2026 12:30
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI LH COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2026 12:24
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Decision Regarding the Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Repair of Hùng Thắng Primary School. with 3 bidding package .
07/08/2026 17:49
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Decision Regarding Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Investment Preparation Phase: Repair of Hung Thang Primary School. with 3 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:49
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Decision Regarding Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Investment Preparation Phase: Repair of Hung Thang Primary School. with 3 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thương mại và đầu tư Thiên Định
28/06/2021 11:44
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2021 10:06
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
01/06/2021 16:44
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating Hung Thang primary school; Category: Toilets and accessories with 4 bidding package .
25/05/2021 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of school meals to provide cafeteria services for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHẾ BIẾN VÀ CUNG CẤP THỰC PHẨM HOA PHƯỢNG
18/08/2026 10:54
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Decision to approve the plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of meals, specifically providing school lunches for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 20:12
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại TVP Việt Nam
10/08/2026 11:05
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: DUY LAM ELECTRICAL WATER SERVICES AND BUILD CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/08/2026 11:00
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HAI NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2026 12:34
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: SONG CHANH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LITMITED
09/08/2026 12:30
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI LH COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2026 12:24
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Decision Regarding the Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Repair of Hùng Thắng Primary School. with 3 bidding package .
07/08/2026 17:49
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Decision Regarding Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Investment Preparation Phase: Repair of Hung Thang Primary School. with 3 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:49
Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng publishes the plan Decision Regarding Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Investment Preparation Phase: Repair of Hung Thang Primary School. with 3 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Hùng Thắng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects