Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 309,380,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 309,001,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 309,380,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 309,001,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn announced the results of the bid package Painting two rows of one-story classrooms at Huyen Son Primary School, Nghia Phuong commune .
- Winning bidder: DƯƠNG VĂN QUANG
23/06/2026 10:19
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn publishes the plan Painting two rows of one-story classrooms at Huyen Son Primary School, Nghia Phuong commune with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 17:36
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the repair of corrugated iron roof and sports field at Huyen Son primary school with 1 bidding package .
28/01/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TDN
20/12/2024 13:46
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the investment phase of the project: Repairing toilets, student garages, classroom floors and other items at Huyen Son Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 13:42
Investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted an investment and development project Repairing toilets, student garages, classroom floors and other items at Huyen Son Primary School.
20/12/2024 13:13
Investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted an investment and development project Repairing toilets, student garages, classroom floors and other items at Huyen Son Primary School.
19/12/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHÁT BẮC GIANG
15/11/2024 10:12
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn with the form Open bidding.
22/10/2024 20:31
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents - construction works of the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TDN
20/12/2024 13:46
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the investment phase of the project: Repairing toilets, student garages, classroom floors and other items at Huyen Son Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 13:42
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHÁT BẮC GIANG
15/11/2024 10:12
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
01/11/2024 18:43
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
22/10/2024 20:31
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents - construction works .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 10:52
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ xây dựng Bắc Giang
17/10/2024 10:49
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 10:45
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 10:41
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn announced the results of the bid package Painting two rows of one-story classrooms at Huyen Son Primary School, Nghia Phuong commune .
- Winning bidder: DƯƠNG VĂN QUANG
23/06/2026 10:19
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn publishes the plan Painting two rows of one-story classrooms at Huyen Son Primary School, Nghia Phuong commune with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 17:36
Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the repair of corrugated iron roof and sports field at Huyen Son primary school with 1 bidding package .
28/01/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TDN
20/12/2024 13:46
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the investment phase of the project: Repairing toilets, student garages, classroom floors and other items at Huyen Son Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 13:42
Investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted an investment and development project Repairing toilets, student garages, classroom floors and other items at Huyen Son Primary School.
20/12/2024 13:13
Investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted an investment and development project Repairing toilets, student garages, classroom floors and other items at Huyen Son Primary School.
19/12/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHÁT BẮC GIANG
15/11/2024 10:12
Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn with the form Open bidding.
22/10/2024 20:31
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents - construction works of the investor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/10/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Huyền Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects