Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 124,659,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 124,633,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 124,659,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 124,633,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN TẤN TÀI (HỘ KINH DOANH AN SƠN)
24/08/2026 20:29
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 20:24
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 20:16
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 19:41
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade toilets at Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH ANH ĐẮK LẮK
13/07/2026 09:48
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Repair and upgrade toilets at Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 16:11
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade the parking garage of Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH ANH ĐẮK LẮK
23/03/2026 14:13
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade the library room of Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH ANH ĐẮK LẮK
23/03/2026 14:10
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Repair and upgrade the library room of Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 15:53
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Repair and upgrade the parking garage of Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng announced the results of the bid package Category: Repair teacher toilet - Student .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI NÔNG NGHIỆP UY TÍN PHÁT
08/04/2025 16:09
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Category: Repair teacher toilet - Student with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 16:47
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Buy TVs, tables, chairs, and whiteboards for teaching and learning with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 22:49
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng announced the results of the bid package Sewing sunshade curtains for 08 classrooms .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH RÈM MÀN HOÀNG LINH
12/12/2024 20:49
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Sewing sunshade curtains for 08 classrooms with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 19:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN TẤN TÀI (HỘ KINH DOANH AN SƠN)
24/08/2026 20:29
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 20:24
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 20:16
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 19:41
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade toilets at Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH ANH ĐẮK LẮK
13/07/2026 09:48
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Repair and upgrade toilets at Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 16:11
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade the parking garage of Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH ANH ĐẮK LẮK
23/03/2026 14:13
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade the library room of Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH ANH ĐẮK LẮK
23/03/2026 14:10
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Repair and upgrade the library room of Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 15:53
Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng publishes the plan Repair and upgrade the parking garage of Huynh Thuc Khang primary school, Ea M'droh commune with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Huỳnh Thúc Kháng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects