Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,715,150,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,603,530,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,715,150,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,603,530,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Project supervision consultancy; Renovating and repairing the house of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC ĐÔNG
19/03/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Renovating and repairing the house of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1TV ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DHD
19/03/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Construction and repair project of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying the KT KT Report on renovation and repair of the house of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TDT
13/03/2025 21:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to set up the technical economic development works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG XUÂN
13/03/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy project to repair house of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN THÀNH
13/03/2025 21:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the request Renovating and repairing the house of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện with 3 bidding package.
13/03/2025 21:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/01/2025 15:24
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted Tender Notice Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 20:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
17/12/2024 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện announced the results of the bid package Project supervision consultancy; Renovating and repairing the house of Khanh Thien Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC ĐÔNG
19/03/2025 15:54
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works: Renovating and repairing the house of Khanh Thien Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1TV ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DHD
19/03/2025 15:49
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Construction and repair project of Khanh Thien Primary School with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2025 15:43
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying the KT KT Report on renovation and repair of the house of Khanh Thien Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TDT
13/03/2025 21:49
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện announced the results of the bid package Consulting to set up the technical economic development works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG XUÂN
13/03/2025 21:47
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy project to repair house of Khanh Thien Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN THÀNH
13/03/2025 21:45
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the house of Khanh Thien Primary School with 3 bidding package .
13/03/2025 21:41
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện announced the results of the bid package Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/01/2025 15:24
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 20:00
Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện publishes Tender Notice Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 20:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Project supervision consultancy; Renovating and repairing the house of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC ĐÔNG
19/03/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works: Renovating and repairing the house of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1TV ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DHD
19/03/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Construction and repair project of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện with 2 bidding package.
19/03/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying the KT KT Report on renovation and repair of the house of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TDT
13/03/2025 21:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to set up the technical economic development works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG XUÂN
13/03/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy project to repair house of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TUẤN THÀNH
13/03/2025 21:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the request Renovating and repairing the house of Khanh Thien Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện with 3 bidding package.
13/03/2025 21:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/01/2025 15:24
Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted Tender Notice Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 20:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
17/12/2024 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Khánh Thiện has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects