Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,932,232,101 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,705,332,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,932,232,101 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,705,332,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Provide reward booklets for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 10:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Clean the wall surface, prime it, and paint the wall with watercolor .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Quảng cáo Cọ Việt
19/11/2025 11:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Clean the wall surface, prime it, and paint the wall with watercolor with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2025 11:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC THINH TRADING TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Buy student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Periodic health check for school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2024 18:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Maintenance of computer lab in 2024 of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2024 19:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Maintenance and care of trees in 2024 of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2024 19:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Electricity - water - refrigeration maintenance in 2024 of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2024 19:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Periodic health check for officials, teachers, and staff of Kim Dong Primary School for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2024 19:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Buy student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC THINH TRADING TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 15:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Buy student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 15:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Periodic health check for school year 2024 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2024 18:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Maintenance of computer lab in 2024 of Kim Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2024 19:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Maintenance and care of trees in 2024 of Kim Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2024 19:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Electricity - water - refrigeration maintenance in 2024 of Kim Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2024 19:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Periodic health check for officials, teachers, and staff of Kim Dong Primary School for the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2024 19:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Organizing life skills teaching for students of Grade 5 at Kim Dong Primary School for the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2024 15:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Organizing life skills teaching for students in Grades 1, 2, 3, 4 of Kim Dong Primary School for the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
10/01/2024 15:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Organizing swimming lessons for students of Kim Dong Primary School for the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Thương mại và Dịch vụ Thể thao giải trí Nhật Quang
10/01/2024 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Provide reward booklets for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 10:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG announced the results of the bid package Clean the wall surface, prime it, and paint the wall with watercolor .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Quảng cáo Cọ Việt
19/11/2025 11:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG publishes the plan Clean the wall surface, prime it, and paint the wall with watercolor with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2025 11:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC THINH TRADING TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Buy student desks and chairs of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Periodic health check for school year 2024 - 2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2024 18:55
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Maintenance of computer lab in 2024 of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2024 19:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Maintenance and care of trees in 2024 of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2024 19:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Electricity - water - refrigeration maintenance in 2024 of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2024 19:16
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted the request Periodic health check for officials, teachers, and staff of Kim Dong Primary School for the 2023-2024 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2024 19:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects