Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 460,792,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 460,192,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 460,792,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 460,192,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Procurement of equipment to implement the roadmap of renewing programs and textbooks of elementary schools of Kim Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 16:34
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of equipment to implement the roadmap of renewing programs and textbooks of elementary schools of Kim Dong Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
04/08/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Procurement of equipment to implement the roadmap of renovation of programs and textbooks of elementary schools of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 2 bidding package.
04/08/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrade and expansion and purchase of RO pure water filtration system of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Primary school tables and chairs of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH TUẤN
16/06/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Student tables and chairs of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Procurement of equipment to implement the roadmap of renovation of programs and textbooks of elementary schools of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 2 bidding package.
07/06/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Upgrade expansion and procurement of RO pure water filtration system of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Phúc Đạt
08/05/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NGUYEN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to implement the roadmap of renovation of programs and textbooks of elementary schools of Kim Dong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
04/08/2025 09:05
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Upgrade and expansion and purchase of RO pure water filtration system of Kim Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 15:07
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Primary school tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH TUẤN
16/06/2025 14:42
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng publishes the plan Student tables and chairs of Kim Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 08:59
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to implement the roadmap of renovation of programs and textbooks of elementary schools of Kim Dong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
07/06/2025 10:58
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng publishes the plan Upgrade expansion and procurement of RO pure water filtration system of Kim Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 17:33
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Phúc Đạt
08/05/2025 13:55
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NGUYEN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 15:05
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: All construction and installation costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ TÂY TRƯỜNG SƠN
05/05/2025 15:04
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng publishes the plan Works: Repairing office, classrooms and building a green library of Kim Dong Primary School with 3 bidding package .
05/05/2025 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Procurement of equipment to implement the roadmap of renewing programs and textbooks of elementary schools of Kim Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 16:34
Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of equipment to implement the roadmap of renewing programs and textbooks of elementary schools of Kim Dong Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
04/08/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Procurement of equipment to implement the roadmap of renovation of programs and textbooks of elementary schools of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 2 bidding package.
04/08/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Upgrade and expansion and purchase of RO pure water filtration system of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Primary school tables and chairs of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH TUẤN
16/06/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Student tables and chairs of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Procurement of equipment to implement the roadmap of renovation of programs and textbooks of elementary schools of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 2 bidding package.
07/06/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the request Upgrade expansion and procurement of RO pure water filtration system of Kim Dong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Phúc Đạt
08/05/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng.
- Winning bidder: NHAT NGUYEN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Kim Đồng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects