Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,149,512,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,133,034,244 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,149,512,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,133,034,244 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Strengthening facilities at Lac Dao Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 15:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Strengthening facilities at Lac Dao Primary School in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 09:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes the plan Enhance facilities at Lac Dao Primary School in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 15:34
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ADAP
06/07/2026 15:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ THÁI DƯƠNG
06/07/2026 15:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes the plan Enhance facilities at Lac Dao Primary School in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 15:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 13:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Supply of goods and construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng DT Hưng Yên
01/07/2026 13:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes the plan KH LCNT Project: Repairing the classroom of Lac Dao Primary School with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2026 11:27
Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO has posted an investment and development project Repairing the classroom of Lac Dao primary school.
01/07/2026 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Minding semi -boarding tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 18:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Nội thất và xây dựng Dụng Tuấn
18/04/2025 18:08
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes the plan Repairing classroom house 1 Lac Dao Primary School with 4 bidding package .
18/04/2025 18:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 17:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Nội thất và xây dựng Dụng Tuấn
11/12/2024 16:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
01/12/2024 17:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
23/11/2024 09:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 11:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
19/11/2024 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Strengthening facilities at Lac Dao Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 15:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Strengthening facilities at Lac Dao Primary School in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
15/07/2026 09:02
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes the plan Enhance facilities at Lac Dao Primary School in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 15:34
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ADAP
06/07/2026 15:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ THÁI DƯƠNG
06/07/2026 15:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes the plan Enhance facilities at Lac Dao Primary School in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 15:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 13:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO announced the results of the bid package Supply of goods and construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng DT Hưng Yên
01/07/2026 13:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO publishes the plan KH LCNT Project: Repairing the classroom of Lac Dao Primary School with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2026 11:27
Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO has posted an investment and development project Repairing the classroom of Lac Dao primary school.
01/07/2026 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO has posted 4 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LẠC ĐẠO has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects