Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,260,488,001 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,225,339,685 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,260,488,001 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,225,339,685 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment at Tieu Hoc Lai Uyen school in 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 13:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH PHÁT
15/07/2026 15:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Renovation and repair of Lai Uyen Primary School with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 15:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Hire a kitchen operator for the 2025-2026 school year; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ CUNG CẤP HÀNG NÔNG SẢN NGUYÊN THÀNH ĐẠT
09/01/2026 14:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes Tender Notice Hire a kitchen operator for the 2025-2026 school year; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2025 13:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CRYSTAL INVESTMENT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 10:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Hire a kitchen operator for the 2025-2026 school year; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 with 2 bidding package .
12/12/2025 10:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Organizing teaching digital citizenship skills for students of Lai Uyen Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: GIAO DUC SAI GON EDUCATE AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2025 15:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Organizing teaching digital citizenship skills for students of Lai Uyen Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2025 15:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Organize life skills teaching (elementary school) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giáo Dục Tam Lê
13/10/2025 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG LÂM PHÁT
12/09/2025 14:26
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHONG TÍN
12/09/2025 14:20
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: BAU BANG BUILDING BRIDGE AND ROAD STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 11:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 5 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 14:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
03/06/2025 13:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Works: Lai Uyen Primary School. Category: Repairing foundation, replacing corrugated iron roofs, purlins, cafeteria lighting systems and inner wall paint, outside the absorbent area. Repair waterproofing roof tiles in classrooms and school drainage systems with 5 bidding package .
26/05/2025 10:36
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Organize regular training for administrators and primary school teachers in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: Binh Duong University
24/02/2025 10:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Organize regular training for administrators and primary school teachers in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2025 09:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Organize regular training for administrators and primary school teachers in the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: Binh Duong University
08/10/2024 08:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Organize regular training for administrators and primary school teachers in the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2024 08:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment at Tieu Hoc Lai Uyen school in 2026 - 2027 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 13:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH PHÁT
15/07/2026 15:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Renovation and repair of Lai Uyen Primary School with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 15:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Hire a kitchen operator for the 2025-2026 school year; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ CUNG CẤP HÀNG NÔNG SẢN NGUYÊN THÀNH ĐẠT
09/01/2026 14:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes Tender Notice Hire a kitchen operator for the 2025-2026 school year; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2025 13:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CRYSTAL INVESTMENT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2025 10:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Hire a kitchen operator for the 2025-2026 school year; 2026-2027; 2027-2028 with 2 bidding package .
12/12/2025 10:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Organizing teaching digital citizenship skills for students of Lai Uyen Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: GIAO DUC SAI GON EDUCATE AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2025 15:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN publishes the plan Organizing teaching digital citizenship skills for students of Lai Uyen Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2025 15:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Organize life skills teaching (elementary school) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giáo Dục Tam Lê
13/10/2025 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LAI UYÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects