Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 544,903,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 430,898,649 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 544,903,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 430,898,649 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn announced the results of the bid package Repairing and whitewashing classrooms on the 2nd, 3rd and 4th floors of the northern block, repairing the lobby lighting system of the southern block, repairing the hall's stage headlights .
- Winning bidder: CHAU HANH PHAT CO.,LTD
15/06/2026 09:37
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor for minor repairs for Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 10:29
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor for minor repairs for Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 10:27
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn announced the results of the bid package Plan to select contractors for experiential activities in the second phase of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: VNL TRAVEL CO.,LTD
06/03/2026 08:57
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the second experiential activity of the 2025-2026 school year of Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2026 10:59
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the second experiential activity of the 2025-2026 school year of Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Approve prices for experiential activities for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn.
- Winning bidder: VNL TRAVEL CO.,LTD
26/01/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for experiential activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for experiential activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn with 1 bidding package.
19/01/2026 16:04
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn announced the results of the bid package Providing food, raw materials, fuel input to make school meals for semi -boarding students at Le Quy Don Primary School - school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮC VINH
03/09/2025 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn announced the results of the bid package Approve prices for experiential activities for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: VNL TRAVEL CO.,LTD
26/01/2026 07:58
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for experiential activities in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2026 11:07
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for experiential activities in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
19/01/2026 16:04
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn announced the results of the bid package Sewing sunshades for 08 classrooms of Le Quy Don school .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH RÈM MÀN HOÀNG LINH
21/12/2024 11:10
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Sewing sunshades for 08 classrooms of Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 16:48
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Buy TV, rice steamer, horizontal sliding table, work computer with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 11:25
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Buy TV, rice steamer, horizontal sliding table, work computer with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 22:43
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Open curtains Hoang Linh with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 10:11
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Sewing sunshades for 08 classrooms of Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 10:03
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Sewing sunshades for 08 classrooms of Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn announced the results of the bid package Repairing and whitewashing classrooms on the 2nd, 3rd and 4th floors of the northern block, repairing the lobby lighting system of the southern block, repairing the hall's stage headlights .
- Winning bidder: CHAU HANH PHAT CO.,LTD
15/06/2026 09:37
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor for minor repairs for Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 10:29
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor for minor repairs for Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2026 10:27
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn announced the results of the bid package Plan to select contractors for experiential activities in the second phase of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: VNL TRAVEL CO.,LTD
06/03/2026 08:57
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the second experiential activity of the 2025-2026 school year of Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2026 10:59
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the second experiential activity of the 2025-2026 school year of Le Quy Don Primary School with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Approve prices for experiential activities for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn.
- Winning bidder: VNL TRAVEL CO.,LTD
26/01/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for experiential activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2026 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for experiential activities in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn with 1 bidding package.
19/01/2026 16:04
Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn announced the results of the bid package Providing food, raw materials, fuel input to make school meals for semi -boarding students at Le Quy Don Primary School - school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮC VINH
03/09/2025 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Lê Qúy Đôn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects