Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 252,540,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 249,396,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 252,540,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 249,396,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A announced the results of the bid package Repair roofs of classrooms, flower beds, and garages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ĐỨC TV
09/04/2026 07:44
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A publishes the plan Repair roofs of classrooms, flower beds, and garages with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for television, computers of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ DƯƠNG GIA
29/04/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the request Shopping for television, computers of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the results of the bidding package Repair awnings, hand wash of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ĐỨC TV
02/04/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the request Repair awnings, hand wash of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the results of the bidding package Repair garage, library room, toilet, flower bed, fence. of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ĐỨC TV
25/04/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the request Repair garage, library room, toilet, flower bed, fence. of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the request Decision approving contractor selection results of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2023 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the request Buy 30 sets of student desks and chairs of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2023 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A announced the results of the bid package Shopping for television, computers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ DƯƠNG GIA
29/04/2025 08:49
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A publishes the plan Shopping for television, computers with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 09:53
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A announced the results of the bid package Repair awnings, hand wash .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ĐỨC TV
02/04/2025 08:43
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A publishes the plan Repair awnings, hand wash with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 10:43
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A announced the results of the bid package Repair garage, library room, toilet, flower bed, fence. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ĐỨC TV
25/04/2024 15:46
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A publishes the plan Repair garage, library room, toilet, flower bed, fence. with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2024 15:42
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A publishes the plan Decision approving contractor selection results with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2023 11:03
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A publishes the plan Buy 30 sets of student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2023 13:54
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A publishes the plan Decision approving LCNT . results with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2023 09:45
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A publishes the plan Repair of bookstores and student toilets with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2023 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A announced the results of the bid package Repair roofs of classrooms, flower beds, and garages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ĐỨC TV
09/04/2026 07:44
Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A publishes the plan Repair roofs of classrooms, flower beds, and garages with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for television, computers of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ DƯƠNG GIA
29/04/2025 08:49
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the request Shopping for television, computers of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 09:53
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the results of the bidding package Repair awnings, hand wash of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ĐỨC TV
02/04/2025 08:43
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the request Repair awnings, hand wash of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the results of the bidding package Repair garage, library room, toilet, flower bed, fence. of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN ĐỨC TV
25/04/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the request Repair garage, library room, toilet, flower bed, fence. of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the request Decision approving contractor selection results of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2023 11:03
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted the request Buy 30 sets of student desks and chairs of the investor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2023 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Long Hiệp A has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects