Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,626,863,964 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,574,012,964 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,626,863,964 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,574,012,964 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Bid Package: Supply of student desks and chairs for school meals .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Minh Sơn
30/08/2026 10:02
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Estimated cost for furniture, seating, and fire safety equipment for Lý Thường Kiệt Elementary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2026 09:58
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing textbooks for students .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
24/07/2026 11:00
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing textbooks for students in the form Competitive Offer .
06/07/2026 15:53
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting for preparation of Proposal and Evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: PHAM GIA CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 10:24
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Buy textbooks for students of Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School, school year 2026-2027 according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND of Quang Ninh province with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 10:20
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for teachers and staff in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy
18/06/2026 15:18
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Estimate: Periodic health check for teachers and staff in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 15:09
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Estimate: Periodic health check for teachers and staff in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 11:38
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Providing fan and air conditioner maintenance services .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Phạm Văn Sửa
08/05/2026 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing boarding meals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỰC PHẨM MEGATECH
28/12/2024 16:48
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Making 304 stainless steel stage frame and 304 stainless steel flagpole of Ly Thuong Kiet primary school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SẢN XUẤT XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH PHONG
24/12/2024 17:28
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing boarding meals with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 11:54
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, bidding package: "Making a 304 stainless steel stage frame and a 304 stainless steel flagpole for Ly Thuong Kiet primary school with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 20:22
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing boarding meals in the form Open bidding .
11/12/2024 21:37
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn, môi trường PTT
11/12/2024 19:58
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: PHAM GIA CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 19:57
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for elementary students at Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School for the 2024 - 2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2024 19:55
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for elementary students at Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School for the 2024 - 2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2024 17:28
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Provide student tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT PHÚ TÀI
13/09/2024 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Bid Package: Supply of student desks and chairs for school meals .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Minh Sơn
30/08/2026 10:02
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Estimated cost for furniture, seating, and fire safety equipment for Lý Thường Kiệt Elementary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2026 09:58
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing textbooks for students .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
24/07/2026 11:00
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing textbooks for students in the form Competitive Offer .
06/07/2026 15:53
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting for preparation of Proposal and Evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: PHAM GIA CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 10:24
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Buy textbooks for students of Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School, school year 2026-2027 according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND of Quang Ninh province with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 10:20
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for teachers and staff in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy
18/06/2026 15:18
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Estimate: Periodic health check for teachers and staff in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 15:09
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Estimate: Periodic health check for teachers and staff in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 11:38
Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Providing fan and air conditioner maintenance services .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Phạm Văn Sửa
08/05/2026 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Lý Thường Kiệt has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects