Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,793,144,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,787,616,994 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,793,144,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,787,616,994 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Strengthening facilities at Minh Hai Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ATC VIET NAM MANUFACTURING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING CO.,LTD
10/08/2026 09:43
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of cafeteria tables and chairs; School furniture for Minh Hai Elementary School .
- Winning bidder: Nhà cung cấp nội thất và thương mại Đức Hải
06/08/2026 19:31
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes the plan Procurement plan: Purchase of desks and chairs for school cafeteria; School furniture for Minh Hai Elementary School with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 19:17
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Strengthening facilities at Minh Hai Primary School in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 10:30
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ADAP
10/07/2026 16:37
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ THÁI DƯƠNG
10/07/2026 16:35
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes the plan Enhance facilities at Minh Hai Primary School in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
10/07/2026 16:16
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2026 09:51
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Construction works under the project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư Trọng Tín
22/05/2026 09:49
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining facilities at Minh Hai Primary School, Ao village school site with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2026 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2024 09:39
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Construction work Repairing 2-story classroom doors and parking sheds for students at Minh Hai Primary School, Hoang Nha area .
- Winning bidder: DTC HUNG YEN TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2024 09:19
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bidding package Construction work Repairing 2-story classroom doors and parking sheds for students at Minh Hai Primary School, Hoang Nha area with 1 participating contractors .
10/08/2024 10:04
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TAI PHAT UNITED CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2024 10:46
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes Tender Notice Construction work Repairing 2-story classroom doors and parking sheds for students at Minh Hai Primary School, Hoang Nha area in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2024 09:41
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
29/07/2024 08:19
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2024 10:57
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project of renovating and repairing toilets at Minh Hai Primary School with 5 bidding package .
12/07/2024 14:21
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project of renovating and repairing toilets at Minh Hai Primary School with 5 bidding package .
12/07/2024 10:38
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of bidding package .
- Winning bidder: NTD BUILDING DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD
11/07/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Strengthening facilities at Minh Hai Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ATC VIET NAM MANUFACTURING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING CO.,LTD
10/08/2026 09:43
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Purchase of cafeteria tables and chairs; School furniture for Minh Hai Elementary School .
- Winning bidder: Nhà cung cấp nội thất và thương mại Đức Hải
06/08/2026 19:31
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes the plan Procurement plan: Purchase of desks and chairs for school cafeteria; School furniture for Minh Hai Elementary School with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 19:17
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Strengthening facilities at Minh Hai Primary School in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 10:30
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ADAP
10/07/2026 16:37
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ THÁI DƯƠNG
10/07/2026 16:35
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes the plan Enhance facilities at Minh Hai Primary School in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
10/07/2026 16:16
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2026 09:51
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải announced the results of the bid package Construction works under the project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư Trọng Tín
22/05/2026 09:49
Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing and maintaining facilities at Minh Hai Primary School, Ao village school site with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2026 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Minh Hải has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects