Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 147,866,130 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 144,999,990 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 147,866,130 VND, in which the total winning value is: 144,999,990 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Experiential activities for School Safety Festival .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SAFE SCIENCE EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/03/2026 15:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: School Safety Festival experience activity with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2026 15:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: School Safety Festival experience activity with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 11:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Technology & digital learning services of Minh Nong Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
12/03/2026 11:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan Technology & digital learning services of Minh Nong Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2026 11:19
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing a set of 75-inch LED TV horizontal sliding student boards for the classrooms of Minh Nong Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: TRƯƠNG THỊ CHUNG
09/01/2026 16:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan 75 inch Led TV student horizontal sliding board set for Minh Nong Primary School's classroom with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2026 10:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water for students of Minh Nong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thương mại dịch vụ Ecocare
15/09/2025 15:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan Buy drinking water for students of Minh Nong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2025 17:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Buy seasonal fruits to provide school meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã nông nghiệp xanh Cao Xá
08/09/2025 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement estimates: Installation of monitors serving general activities of Minh Nong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: DŨNG PHÚC COMPANY LIMETED
27/02/2025 10:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan Installation of monitors serving general activities of Minh Nong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2025 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Experiential activities for School Safety Festival .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SAFE SCIENCE EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/03/2026 15:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: School Safety Festival experience activity with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2026 15:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: School Safety Festival experience activity with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 11:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Technology & digital learning services of Minh Nong Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
12/03/2026 11:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan Technology & digital learning services of Minh Nong Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2026 11:19
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing a set of 75-inch LED TV horizontal sliding student boards for the classrooms of Minh Nong Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: TRƯƠNG THỊ CHUNG
09/01/2026 16:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan 75 inch Led TV student horizontal sliding board set for Minh Nong Primary School's classroom with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2026 10:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water for students of Minh Nong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thương mại dịch vụ Ecocare
15/09/2025 15:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG publishes the plan Buy drinking water for students of Minh Nong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2025 17:00
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG announced the results of the bid package Buy seasonal fruits to provide school meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã nông nghiệp xanh Cao Xá
08/09/2025 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MINH NÔNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects