Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 153,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 130,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 153,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 130,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and teaching and learning equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Xuân Thiện
16/07/2026 10:20
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân publishes the plan Procurement of assets and teaching and learning equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 19:28
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the 2026 summer club life skills activity program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁO DỤC HƯƠNG VÂN
19/06/2026 09:08
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân publishes the plan Providing services for the 2026 summer club life skills activity program with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 16:20
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Bidding package .
- Winning bidder: AN BAO CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2026 17:47
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: RUBIK AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2026 17:44
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
25/04/2026 17:39
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: VIET LINH CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2026 17:35
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân publishes the plan Renovation and repair of classrooms, 2-story office building and auxiliary works of Minh Tan primary school, Kien Minh commune with 4 bidding package .
25/04/2026 17:26
Investor Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân has posted an investment and development project Renovation and repair of classrooms, 2-story office building and auxiliary works of Minh Tan primary school, Kien Minh commune.
25/04/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Providing equipment for Minh Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HDN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
20/10/2023 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and teaching and learning equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Xuân Thiện
16/07/2026 10:20
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân publishes the plan Procurement of assets and teaching and learning equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 19:28
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Providing services for the 2026 summer club life skills activity program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁO DỤC HƯƠNG VÂN
19/06/2026 09:08
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân publishes the plan Providing services for the 2026 summer club life skills activity program with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2026 16:20
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Bidding package .
- Winning bidder: AN BAO CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2026 17:47
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: RUBIK AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
25/04/2026 17:44
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
25/04/2026 17:39
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: VIET LINH CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2026 17:35
Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân publishes the plan Renovation and repair of classrooms, 2-story office building and auxiliary works of Minh Tan primary school, Kien Minh commune with 4 bidding package .
25/04/2026 17:26
Investor Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân has posted an investment and development project Renovation and repair of classrooms, 2-story office building and auxiliary works of Minh Tan primary school, Kien Minh commune.
25/04/2026 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Minh Tân has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects