Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 721,976,594 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 711,408,113 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 721,976,594 VND, in which the total winning value is: 711,408,113 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ TẤN PHÁT
24/08/2026 14:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Dịch vụ An Phúc Thịnh
24/08/2026 14:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Repairing My Hue Primary School with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:08
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA
24/08/2026 13:57
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC KIM
24/08/2026 13:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Tay Bac consulting construction trading comapny limited
24/08/2026 13:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Project Manager: Repair of My Hue Primary School with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 13:49
Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ has posted an investment and development project Repairing My Hue Primary School.
24/08/2026 13:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Repairing My Hue Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TAY DU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2025 10:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Repairing My Hue Primary School with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2025 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: TDP SERVICE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 09:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Repairing My Hue Primary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 11:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Providing meals for boarding students at My Hue Primary School, School Year 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2024 12:26
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment for My Hue Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
02/10/2023 09:37
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment for My Hue Primary School with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2023 09:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC KIM
07/06/2023 10:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA
07/06/2023 10:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Repairing My Hue Primary School with 3 bidding package .
07/06/2023 10:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 3rd grade teaching equipment in 2022 for My Hue Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
01/12/2022 09:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Procurement of 3rd grade teaching equipment in 2022 for My Hue Primary School with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2022 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ TẤN PHÁT
24/08/2026 14:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Dịch vụ An Phúc Thịnh
24/08/2026 14:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Repairing My Hue Primary School with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:08
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA
24/08/2026 13:57
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC KIM
24/08/2026 13:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Tay Bac consulting construction trading comapny limited
24/08/2026 13:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Project Manager: Repair of My Hue Primary School with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 13:49
Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ has posted an investment and development project Repairing My Hue Primary School.
24/08/2026 13:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ announced the results of the bid package Repairing My Hue Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TAY DU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2025 10:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ publishes the plan Repairing My Hue Primary School with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2025 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MỸ HUỀ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects