Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 112,625,956 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 112,625,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 112,625,956 VND, in which the total winning value is: 112,625,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Buy clothes for PE teachers for the 2018-2019 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2018 08:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Buy VPP regularly to use the house of the principal and VPP for teachers in the 2018-2019 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2018 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request buy VPP for regular use 1+2/2018 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2018 09:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ.
22/05/2018 13:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2018 13:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing a 2-storey classroom with 8 classrooms + function room + council room + school fence of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC DƯƠNG
10/05/2018 21:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Repairing a 2-storey classroom with 8 classrooms + function room + council room + school fence of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2018 11:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2018 11:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2018 11:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request computer repair, refill ink of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2017 11:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ publishes the plan Buy clothes for PE teachers for the 2018-2019 school year with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2018 08:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ publishes the plan Buy VPP regularly to use the house of the principal and VPP for teachers in the 2018-2019 school year with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2018 11:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ publishes the plan buy VPP for regular use 1+2/2018 with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2018 09:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ announced the results of the bid package Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Máy tính và Dịch vụ Hưng Hà
22/05/2018 13:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ publishes the plan Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2018 13:19
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ announced the results of the bid package Repairing a 2-storey classroom with 8 classrooms + function room + council room + school fence .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC DƯƠNG
10/05/2018 21:50
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ publishes the plan Repairing a 2-storey classroom with 8 classrooms + function room + council room + school fence with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2018 11:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ publishes the plan Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2018 11:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ publishes the plan Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2018 11:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ publishes the plan computer repair, refill ink with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2017 11:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Buy clothes for PE teachers for the 2018-2019 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2018 08:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Buy VPP regularly to use the house of the principal and VPP for teachers in the 2018-2019 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2018 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request buy VPP for regular use 1+2/2018 of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2018 09:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ.
22/05/2018 13:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2018 13:19
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing a 2-storey classroom with 8 classrooms + function room + council room + school fence of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC DƯƠNG
10/05/2018 21:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Repairing a 2-storey classroom with 8 classrooms + function room + council room + school fence of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2018 11:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2018 11:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request Buy Epson EB-S05 head, wall-mounted projection screen, speaker, projector bracket set of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2018 11:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted the request computer repair, refill ink of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2017 11:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NÀ BÓ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects