Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 367,544,638 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 367,544,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 367,544,638 VND, in which the total winning value is: 367,544,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair and installation of electrical lines at Nam Cao Primary School .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2026 09:11
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Decision approving the adjustment of the contractor selection plan: Repairing and installing electrical lines and repairing, replacing and installing aluminum and glass doors at Nam Cao Primary School with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 16:12
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair and installation of electrical lines at Nam Cao Primary School .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 16:25
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Repairing and installing electrical lines and repairing, replacing and installing aluminum and glass doors at Nam Cao Primary School with 2 bidding package .
26/05/2026 16:55
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioners and connected computers for Nam Cao Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG SERVICE TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2026 15:57
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Supply and installation of air conditioners and connected computers for Nam Cao Primary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 15:12
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Supply and installation of additional equipment for management, learning and teaching .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2026 15:21
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Purchasing additional equipment for management, learning and teaching with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2026 15:18
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Thành Anh
11/09/2025 15:00
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for estimating meals for semi -boarding activities at Nam Cao Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
14/05/2025 15:04
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI QUANG
14/05/2025 14:23
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ NỘI THẤT KHÔI NGUYÊN
14/05/2025 14:02
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for Nam Cao Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH ĐỨC
05/05/2025 08:27
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Shopping equipment for Nam Cao Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:53
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: Repairing background, waterproofing roof of Nam Cao Primary School Kien Xuong District with 3 bidding package .
24/04/2025 14:19
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: Repairing background, waterproofing roof of Nam Cao Primary School Kien Xuong District with 3 bidding package .
24/04/2025 10:39
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for Nam Cao Primary School students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Thành Anh
17/01/2025 09:59
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Providing boarding meals for Nam Cao Primary School students in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 09:50
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Sound Systems .
- Winning bidder: TUAN THAO PRODUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair and installation of electrical lines at Nam Cao Primary School .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2026 09:11
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Decision approving the adjustment of the contractor selection plan: Repairing and installing electrical lines and repairing, replacing and installing aluminum and glass doors at Nam Cao Primary School with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 16:12
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Repair and installation of electrical lines at Nam Cao Primary School .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 16:25
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Repairing and installing electrical lines and repairing, replacing and installing aluminum and glass doors at Nam Cao Primary School with 2 bidding package .
26/05/2026 16:55
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioners and connected computers for Nam Cao Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG SERVICE TRADING AND PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2026 15:57
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Supply and installation of air conditioners and connected computers for Nam Cao Primary School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 15:12
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Supply and installation of additional equipment for management, learning and teaching .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
27/02/2026 15:21
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Purchasing additional equipment for management, learning and teaching with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2026 15:18
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Thành Anh
11/09/2025 15:00
Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for estimating meals for semi -boarding activities at Nam Cao Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu Học Nam Cao has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects