Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 426,390,001 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 426,389,001 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 426,390,001 VND, in which the total winning value is: 426,389,001 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh announced the results of the bid package The decision on approving the plan for estimating contractor selection: The purchase of foods for semi -boarding work for the school of Nghia Ninh Primary School in the school year 2025–2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN THỊ HIỀN
08/10/2025 09:40
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh publishes the plan The decision on approving the plan for estimating contractor selection: The purchase of foods for semi -boarding work for the school of Nghia Ninh Primary School in the school year 2025–2026. with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2025 08:31
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Notice of selecting a strong English teaching center with foreign teachers at Nghia Ninh Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC NEWSKY
08/09/2025 10:11
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh publishes the plan Notice of selecting a strong English teaching center with foreign teachers at Nghia Ninh Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN THÀNH
22/08/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh.
22/08/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD
22/08/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for the construction of Nghia Ninh Primary School Standard School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TAN MINH LIMITED COMPANY
13/06/2025 14:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the request Repair and renovation of the school's multi -purpose houses of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh with 3 bidding package.
12/06/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the request Shopping equipment for the construction of Nghia Ninh Primary School Standard School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN THÀNH
22/08/2025 10:22
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP LONG HOÀNG GIA
22/08/2025 10:13
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD
22/08/2025 10:11
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for the construction of Nghia Ninh Primary School Standard School .
- Winning bidder: TAN MINH LIMITED COMPANY
13/06/2025 14:12
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh publishes the plan Repair and renovation of the school's multi -purpose houses with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2025 10:15
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh publishes the plan Shopping equipment for the construction of Nghia Ninh Primary School Standard School with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 17:19
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Announcement on the selection of a joint center for enhanced English teaching with foreign teachers at Nghia Ninh Primary School for the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC NEWSKY
19/12/2024 15:20
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh publishes the plan Announcement on the selection of a joint center for enhanced English teaching with foreign teachers at Nghia Ninh Primary School for the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 15:17
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve the construction of standard schools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI HỒNG ÂN
10/12/2024 15:27
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the construction of standard schools with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh announced the results of the bid package The decision on approving the plan for estimating contractor selection: The purchase of foods for semi -boarding work for the school of Nghia Ninh Primary School in the school year 2025–2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN THỊ HIỀN
08/10/2025 09:40
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh publishes the plan The decision on approving the plan for estimating contractor selection: The purchase of foods for semi -boarding work for the school of Nghia Ninh Primary School in the school year 2025–2026. with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2025 08:31
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh announced the results of the bid package Notice of selecting a strong English teaching center with foreign teachers at Nghia Ninh Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC NEWSKY
08/09/2025 10:11
Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh publishes the plan Notice of selecting a strong English teaching center with foreign teachers at Nghia Ninh Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN THÀNH
22/08/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh.
22/08/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD
22/08/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for the construction of Nghia Ninh Primary School Standard School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TAN MINH LIMITED COMPANY
13/06/2025 14:12
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the request Repair and renovation of the school's multi -purpose houses of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh with 3 bidding package.
12/06/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted the request Shopping equipment for the construction of Nghia Ninh Primary School Standard School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2025 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Nghĩa Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects