Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 88.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,392,226,141 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,388,892,808 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 88.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,392,226,141 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,388,892,808 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Rent air conditioners for Nguyen Thai Binh Primary School for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC PHÚC BÌNH
17/03/2026 14:22
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Rent air conditioners for Nguyen Thai Binh Primary School for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the 2026-2027 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
06/01/2026 11:07
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Hoang Minh Vi Trading and Consulting Services Company Limited
05/01/2026 09:59
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Rent air conditioners for Nguyen Thai Binh Primary School for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the 2026-2027 school year with 2 bidding package .
05/01/2026 09:55
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy badges for students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: TYTYNA GARMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2025 12:59
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Buy badges for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2025 16:39
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Hire a photography service for students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Trần Ngọc Thắm
24/11/2025 17:34
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Hire a photography service for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: NAM KHOI CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NAM KHOI CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 11:47
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Shopping equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 11:42
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Photography service for students in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: Trần Ngọc Thắm
02/12/2024 17:04
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy badges for students in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: TYTYNA GARMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2024 16:57
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Buy badges for students in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 12:54
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Photography service for students in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 12:48
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Shopping for 65 inch LED screen TV, hall sound system with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2024 16:35
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping for LED screens and hall sound systems .
- Winning bidder: HTC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2024 10:00
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Shopping for LED screens and hall sound systems with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2024 08:58
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Shopping for LED screens and hall sound systems with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2024 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Rent air conditioners for Nguyen Thai Binh Primary School for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC PHÚC BÌNH
17/03/2026 14:22
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Rent air conditioners for Nguyen Thai Binh Primary School for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the 2026-2027 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
06/01/2026 11:07
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Hoang Minh Vi Trading and Consulting Services Company Limited
05/01/2026 09:59
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Rent air conditioners for Nguyen Thai Binh Primary School for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the 2026-2027 school year with 2 bidding package .
05/01/2026 09:55
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy badges for students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: TYTYNA GARMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2025 12:59
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Buy badges for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2025 16:39
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Hire a photography service for students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Trần Ngọc Thắm
24/11/2025 17:34
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình publishes the plan Hire a photography service for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: NAM KHOI CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2025 of the investor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects