Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,519,659,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,411,765,995 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,519,659,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,411,765,995 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn publishes the plan Plan for Selecting a Contractor: Construction and Repair of Infrastructure at Nguyen Thai Son Elementary School with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 10:21
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing 96-page student notebooks for Nguyen Thai Son Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẾN NGHÉ
14/05/2026 15:32
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn publishes the plan Purchasing 96-page student notebooks for Nguyen Thai Son Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 08:59
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Consulting on appraisal planning plan to select teaching partners .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
21/09/2025 21:18
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Consulting on estimation, planning to select partners of teaching partners .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH NT TMDV ĐTPT COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2025 21:15
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn publishes the plan Organize the selection of partners to perform links to teach the school program to students according to the functions and tasks assigned to school year 2025 - 2026 with 7 bidding package .
21/09/2025 21:12
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Organizing STEM teaching for students in grade 4, grade 5 years of 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: GIAO DUC SAI GON EDUCATE AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2025 21:08
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Organize life skills teaching for students in grade 1, grade 2, grade 3 school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
21/09/2025 21:05
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Organizing a foreign language to use supplementary software for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2025 21:03
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Organize foreign language learning with foreigners for students in grade 4, grade 5 of the 2025-2026 years .
- Winning bidder: NEW HORIZON EDUCATION JOINT STOCK
21/09/2025 20:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Provide translation of the语 sentence into English: Organize Stem education for students in grades 1, 2, and 3 at Nguyễn Thái Sơn Primary School .
- Winning bidder: STEM EDUCATION AND 4C SKILLS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/11/2024 10:44
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Stem Education Organization for students in grades 1, 2, 3 of Nguyen Thai Son Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 09:52
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn publishes Tender Notice Stem Education Organization for students in grades 1, 2, 3 of Nguyen Thai Son Primary School in the form Open bidding .
16/10/2024 17:37
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hiring a catering service for the school cafeteria for the academic years 2024-2025 and 2025-2026. .
- Winning bidder: CẮN TIN TRƯỜNG NGUYỄN THÁI SƠN
16/10/2024 17:06
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn publishes the plan Stem Education Organization for students in grades 1, 2, 3 of Nguyen Thai Son Primary School with 3 bidding package .
16/10/2024 14:18
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 and 2025-2026 school years with 1 participating contractors .
02/10/2024 14:14
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn publishes Tender Notice Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 and 2025-2026 school years in the form Competitive Offer .
25/09/2024 16:52
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn publishes the plan Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 and 2025-2026 school years with 3 bidding package .
25/09/2024 16:22
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Provide semi -boarding lunch capacity for students of Nguyen Thai Son Primary School .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CO., LTD.
23/09/2024 19:34
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package STEM education organization for students in grade 4, 5 Nguyen Thai Son Primary School .
- Winning bidder: GIAO DUC SAI GON EDUCATE AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2024 18:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn publishes the plan Plan for Selecting a Contractor: Construction and Repair of Infrastructure at Nguyen Thai Son Elementary School with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 10:21
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing 96-page student notebooks for Nguyen Thai Son Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẾN NGHÉ
14/05/2026 15:32
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn publishes the plan Purchasing 96-page student notebooks for Nguyen Thai Son Primary School for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 08:59
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Consulting on appraisal planning plan to select teaching partners .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
21/09/2025 21:18
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Consulting on estimation, planning to select partners of teaching partners .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH NT TMDV ĐTPT COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2025 21:15
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn publishes the plan Organize the selection of partners to perform links to teach the school program to students according to the functions and tasks assigned to school year 2025 - 2026 with 7 bidding package .
21/09/2025 21:12
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Organizing STEM teaching for students in grade 4, grade 5 years of 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: GIAO DUC SAI GON EDUCATE AND CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2025 21:08
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Organize life skills teaching for students in grade 1, grade 2, grade 3 school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
21/09/2025 21:05
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Organizing a foreign language to use supplementary software for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
21/09/2025 21:03
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Organize foreign language learning with foreigners for students in grade 4, grade 5 of the 2025-2026 years .
- Winning bidder: NEW HORIZON EDUCATION JOINT STOCK
21/09/2025 20:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Thái Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects