Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,581,420,948 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,575,461,857 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,581,420,948 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,575,461,857 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và xây dựng môi trường đô thị Hạ Long
19/08/2026 15:54
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ CƯỜNG AN
19/08/2026 15:51
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Project: Repair and renovation of Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School; Items: Fencing, teacher parking lot, doors, windows, and wall painting. with 2 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:48
Investor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần has posted an investment and development project Project: Repair and renovation of Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School; Items: Fencing, teacher parking lot, doors, windows, and wall painting..
19/08/2026 15:15
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 03: Demolition of Structures .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và xây dựng môi trường đô thị Hạ Long
17/08/2026 17:02
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Project: Building at the main entrance, a four-story building with 5 classrooms, Classroom Building B, Warehouse, Guard House; Category: Demolition of buildings. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 17:00
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Supply of student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đức Phát
17/08/2026 16:57
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Estimated cost: Purchase of equipment and supplies for teaching and learning at Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:52
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing textbooks for students .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
07/07/2026 15:04
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Cost estimate: Purchasing textbooks for students in the 2026-2027 school year at Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 16, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2026 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Providing drinking milk at Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: THACH BAN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2026 15:39
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bếp cô ba
02/04/2025 14:20
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Plan to select estimated contractor: Provide meals for semi-boarding students at Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School for the school year 2024-2025 and school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 14:16
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Provide meals for semi -boarding students at Nguyen Van Thuan High School with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 15:24
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đức Phát
15/08/2024 16:18
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Supply and installation of tables, student desks and chairs, and teacher desks at Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2024 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và xây dựng môi trường đô thị Hạ Long
19/08/2026 15:54
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ CƯỜNG AN
19/08/2026 15:51
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Project: Repair and renovation of Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School; Items: Fencing, teacher parking lot, doors, windows, and wall painting. with 2 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:48
Investor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần has posted an investment and development project Project: Repair and renovation of Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School; Items: Fencing, teacher parking lot, doors, windows, and wall painting..
19/08/2026 15:15
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Contract No. 03: Demolition of Structures .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và xây dựng môi trường đô thị Hạ Long
17/08/2026 17:02
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Project: Building at the main entrance, a four-story building with 5 classrooms, Classroom Building B, Warehouse, Guard House; Category: Demolition of buildings. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 17:00
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Supply of student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đức Phát
17/08/2026 16:57
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Estimated cost: Purchase of equipment and supplies for teaching and learning at Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 16:52
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing textbooks for students .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
07/07/2026 15:04
Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần publishes the plan Cost estimate: Purchasing textbooks for students in the 2026-2027 school year at Nguyen Van Thuan Primary School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 16, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2026 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Nguyễn Văn Thuần has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects