Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 988,105,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 905,936,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 988,105,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 905,936,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching in the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 09:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for professional services in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Đào Thị Huệ
11/02/2026 08:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for professional services in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2026 08:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing security services under the procurement estimate: Providing cleaning and security services for students at Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TIN SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2026 14:08
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services under the procurement estimate: Providing cleaning and security services at Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TIN SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2026 14:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes the plan Providing cleaning and security services at Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
13/01/2026 16:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tiến Lâm
25/12/2025 14:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction work to renovate the gate and fence of Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ xây dựng Đại Hải Phát
25/12/2025 14:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan for the investment phase of the gate and fence renovation project of Nham Bien No. 2 primary school with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2025 14:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and estimates (TKBVTC-DT) for construction Project: Renovating gate and fence of Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MỘC HƯNG
25/12/2025 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement assets for professional service 2025 of Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ÁNH DƯƠNG
18/03/2025 13:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes the plan Procurement assets for professional service 2025 of Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 10:18
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Purchase assets, office buildings, electronic equipment, and professional service assets in 2024 of Nham Bien Town Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC ĐẠT PHÁT
27/08/2024 15:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bidding package Purchase assets, office buildings, electronic equipment, and professional service assets in 2024 of Nham Bien Town Primary School No. 2 with 5 participating contractors .
12/07/2024 08:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, other teaching and learning tools in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nông Thu Hà
06/07/2024 11:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers, printers, replacement and procurement of other technology equipment in 2024 of Nham Bien Town Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Thiết Bị Và Công Nghệ Xuân An
06/07/2024 11:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes Tender Notice Purchase assets, office buildings, electronic equipment, and professional service assets in 2024 of Nham Bien Town Primary School No. 2 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/07/2024 17:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of repairing, maintaining and renovating the facilities of Nham Bien Town Primary School No. 2; Category: Renovating roofed houses, concrete yards, building side gates, tree beds, Nham Bien Town No. 2, Yen Dung district, Bac Giang province with 4 bidding package .
22/06/2024 17:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, other teaching and learning tools in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
26/04/2024 17:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bidding package Purchase assets, office buildings, electronic equipment, and professional service assets in 2024 of Nham Bien Town Primary School No. 2 with 4 participating contractors .
26/04/2024 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching in the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 09:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for professional services in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Đào Thị Huệ
11/02/2026 08:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for professional services in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2026 08:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing security services under the procurement estimate: Providing cleaning and security services for students at Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TIN SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2026 14:08
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services under the procurement estimate: Providing cleaning and security services at Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TIN SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2026 14:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes the plan Providing cleaning and security services at Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
13/01/2026 16:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tiến Lâm
25/12/2025 14:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction work to renovate the gate and fence of Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ xây dựng Đại Hải Phát
25/12/2025 14:56
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan for the investment phase of the gate and fence renovation project of Nham Bien No. 2 primary school with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2025 14:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and estimates (TKBVTC-DT) for construction Project: Renovating gate and fence of Nham Bien Primary School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MỘC HƯNG
25/12/2025 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHAM BIỀN SỐ 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects