Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 306,116,156 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 306,116,156 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 306,116,156 VND, in which the total winning value is: 306,116,156 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & PHÁT TRIỂN VĨNH THỊNH
24/08/2026 22:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN publishes the plan Providing meals for students at the primary school of Nhat Tan in the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 22:03
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organize English learning with foreign teachers of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
05/10/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Provides meals for semi -boarding students of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & PHÁT TRIỂN VĨNH THỊNH
04/10/2024 22:08
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: STEM education organization for students of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: ICHI SKILL TECHNOLOGICAL SCIENCES EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2024 22:24
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Provides software to support English teaching for students of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: MERCURY EDUCATION AND TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2024 21:14
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Organize life skills teaching for students of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
12/09/2024 20:52
Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for boarding students of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 23:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
28/08/2024 08:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 08:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
28/08/2024 08:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 08:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN publishes the plan Providing meals for boarding students at Nhi Tan Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2024 08:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and QLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
20/08/2024 14:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2024 14:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Organizing life skills teaching for students in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2024 11:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Organizing STEM Education for students in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2024 11:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN publishes the plan Providing services for organizing and implementing subjects for students at Nhi Tan Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 6 bidding package .
20/08/2024 09:37
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 4 in 2023 for Nhi Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
14/09/2023 15:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for grade 4 in 2023 for Nhi Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2023 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for semi -boarding students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & PHÁT TRIỂN VĨNH THỊNH
24/08/2026 22:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN publishes the plan Providing meals for students at the primary school of Nhat Tan in the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 22:03
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organize English learning with foreign teachers of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
05/10/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Provides meals for semi -boarding students of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & PHÁT TRIỂN VĨNH THỊNH
04/10/2024 22:08
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: STEM education organization for students of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: ICHI SKILL TECHNOLOGICAL SCIENCES EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2024 22:24
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Provides software to support English teaching for students of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: MERCURY EDUCATION AND TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
12/09/2024 21:14
The Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Organize life skills teaching for students of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
12/09/2024 20:52
Bid solicitor THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for boarding students of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 23:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
28/08/2024 08:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2024 08:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NHỊ TÂN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects