Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 483,795,460 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 423,976,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 483,795,460 VND, in which the total winning value is: 423,976,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Teaching swimming and educating drowning prevention skills for students at Ninh Giang Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:10
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Providing meals for students at Ninh Giang Primary School school year 2025-2026 (February-May 2026) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÂM PHÚC GCT
01/02/2026 23:22
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Selecting contractors for the package: Providing meals for boarding students at Ninh Giang Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year (February-May 2026) with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 14:58
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Selecting contractors for the package: Providing meals for students at Ninh Giang Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year (February-May 2026) with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 14:50
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Providing event theater services, decorating, and organizing the opening ceremony of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Giang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN HUY DƯƠNG
26/11/2025 14:18
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Providing event theater services, decoration, and organizing the opening ceremony of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Giang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2025 14:14
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Providing event theater services, decoration, and organizing the opening ceremony of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Giang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2025 13:11
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Ninh Giang Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÂM PHÚC GCT
01/09/2025 18:35
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Providing meals for students of Ninh Giang Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2025 15:10
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Installation of pure RO drinking water supply system for students in the school year 2025-2026 of Ninh Giang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG DƯƠNG SG
26/08/2025 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of educational equipment in 2024 for Ninh Giang primary school .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Dũng
20/02/2025 09:31
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational equipment in 2024 for Ninh Giang primary school with 3 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 17:04
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Procurement of educational equipment in 2024 for Ninh Giang primary school in the form Competitive Offer .
02/01/2025 16:31
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM VIỆT LÂM ĐỒNG
20/12/2024 16:20
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XDTM TRƯỜNG XUÂN
20/12/2024 16:16
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Procurement of educational equipment in 2024 for Ninh Giang primary school with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 08:53
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Repair of Ninh Gia Primary School-Category: Repair of toilets for students and teachers; Information room at Dang Srõn school with 5 bidding package .
04/12/2024 08:44
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Swimming training for Ninh Giang Primary School students in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THANH THIẾU NHI NINH BÌNH
07/08/2024 10:46
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment, machinery and specialized equipment for Ninh Giang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: ANH KIET FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2024 09:54
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment, machinery and specialized equipment for Ninh Giang Primary School with 8 participating contractors .
21/05/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Teaching swimming and educating drowning prevention skills for students at Ninh Giang Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:10
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Providing meals for students at Ninh Giang Primary School school year 2025-2026 (February-May 2026) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÂM PHÚC GCT
01/02/2026 23:22
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Selecting contractors for the package: Providing meals for boarding students at Ninh Giang Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year (February-May 2026) with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 14:58
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Selecting contractors for the package: Providing meals for students at Ninh Giang Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year (February-May 2026) with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 14:50
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Providing event theater services, decorating, and organizing the opening ceremony of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Giang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN HUY DƯƠNG
26/11/2025 14:18
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Providing event theater services, decoration, and organizing the opening ceremony of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Giang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2025 14:14
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Providing event theater services, decoration, and organizing the opening ceremony of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Giang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2025 13:11
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students of Ninh Giang Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÂM PHÚC GCT
01/09/2025 18:35
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Providing meals for students of Ninh Giang Primary School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2025 15:10
Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Installation of pure RO drinking water supply system for students in the school year 2025-2026 of Ninh Giang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG DƯƠNG SG
26/08/2025 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Ninh Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects