Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,161,690,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,141,825,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,161,690,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,141,825,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT SOTCK COMPANY
19/12/2025 09:08
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 668 TRUNG THÀNH
18/12/2025 10:04
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thịnh Hào
18/12/2025 09:57
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Renovating and repairing Nui Voi Primary School with 4 bidding package .
18/12/2025 09:52
Investor Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair Nui Voi Primary School.
18/12/2025 09:09
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables, chairs, filing cabinets, and audio equipment to serve the professional work of Elephant Mountain Primary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Dịch vụ thương mại Mê Kông Thái Lan
08/12/2025 17:19
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi publishes the plan Procurement of tables, chairs, filing cabinets, and audio equipment to serve the professional work of Elephant Mountain Primary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2025 17:12
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Providing meals and school meals for boarding students at Nui Voi Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year (From December 2025 to the end of May 2026) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập Đoàn VAS GROUP
03/12/2025 16:12
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi publishes the plan Providing meals and school meals for boarding students at Nui Voi Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year (From December 2025 to the end of May 2026) with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 16:10
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables, chairs and equipment for professional work of Nui Voi Primary School in 2025 (Phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: Dịch vụ thương mại Mê Kông Thái Lan
15/11/2025 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Shopping for desktops for teaching school .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Xuân Phương
16/05/2025 08:58
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of elementary school students 02 left seats for teaching .
- Winning bidder: Dịch vụ thương mại Mê Kông Thái Lan
14/05/2025 16:54
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi publishes the plan Procurement of computers, tables and chairs for teaching schools at Nui Voi High School with 2 bidding package .
12/05/2025 15:41
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of QLCNT results for the bidding package of providing meals .
- Winning bidder: ATTA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 10:54
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for the bidding package of providing meals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Tư vấn đấu thầu qua mạng Hưng Thịnh
06/02/2025 10:52
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing meals for students at Nui Voi Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập Đoàn VAS GROUP
15/01/2025 15:09
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students at Nui Voi Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 10:03
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students at Nui Voi Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 16:14
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing meals for students at Nui Voi Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Open bidding .
19/12/2024 11:28
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi publishes the plan Providing meals for students at Nui Voi Primary School for the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2024 11:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT SOTCK COMPANY
19/12/2025 09:08
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 668 TRUNG THÀNH
18/12/2025 10:04
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thịnh Hào
18/12/2025 09:57
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Renovating and repairing Nui Voi Primary School with 4 bidding package .
18/12/2025 09:52
Investor Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair Nui Voi Primary School.
18/12/2025 09:09
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables, chairs, filing cabinets, and audio equipment to serve the professional work of Elephant Mountain Primary School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Dịch vụ thương mại Mê Kông Thái Lan
08/12/2025 17:19
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi publishes the plan Procurement of tables, chairs, filing cabinets, and audio equipment to serve the professional work of Elephant Mountain Primary School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2025 17:12
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Providing meals and school meals for boarding students at Nui Voi Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year (From December 2025 to the end of May 2026) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập Đoàn VAS GROUP
03/12/2025 16:12
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi publishes the plan Providing meals and school meals for boarding students at Nui Voi Primary School for the 2025-2026 school year (From December 2025 to the end of May 2026) with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 16:10
Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables, chairs and equipment for professional work of Nui Voi Primary School in 2025 (Phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: Dịch vụ thương mại Mê Kông Thái Lan
15/11/2025 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Núi Voi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects