Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 370,678,486 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 370,555,486 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 370,678,486 VND, in which the total winning value is: 370,555,486 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovation of Pho Quang Primary School, category: 6-room 2-storey classroom block on the north side .
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING CO. LTD NO. 24 - 3
29/05/2026 15:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan Repair and renovation of Pho Quang Primary School, category: 6-room 2-storey classroom block on the north side with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2026 15:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade teacher's garage and storage room .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM DV XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO QUANG THỊNH
20/05/2026 16:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan Repair and upgrade teacher's garage and storage room with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 10:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of student desks and chairs and auditorium tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: THANH HA SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
25/11/2025 10:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan SHOPPING STUDENT TABLES AND CHAIRS AND SCHOOL TABLES AND CHAIRS with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 15:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan SHOPPING STUDENT TABLES AND CHAIRS AND SCHOOL TABLES AND CHAIRS with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG has posted the results of the bidding package Works: Pho Quang Primary School; The item repaired awnings, student cars and flags of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP KHÁNH THUẬN
01/04/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG has posted the request Cong Trinh: Pho Quang Primary School; The item repaired awnings, student cars and flags of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 14:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Construction of works: Pho Quang Primary School; Category: Repair fence, gate, school yard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN LẠC PHÁT
28/03/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Works: Pho Quang Primary School; The item repaired awnings, student cars and flags .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP KHÁNH THUẬN
01/04/2025 09:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan Cong Trinh: Pho Quang Primary School; The item repaired awnings, student cars and flags with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 14:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan Works: Pho Quang Primary School; Category: Repair fence, gate, school yard with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Category: Painting 8 central classrooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VŨ CHƯƠNG DƯƠNG
29/12/2024 10:34
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan Category: Painting 8 central classrooms with 1 bidding package .
29/12/2024 10:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Category: Repairing paint on the outside of the 8-room, 2-story classroom building .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VŨ CHƯƠNG DƯƠNG
28/12/2024 16:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan Category: Painting 8 central classrooms with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 15:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan Category: Repairing paint on the outside of the 8-room, 2-story classroom building with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 10:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Repair garages, flower beds and wall coverings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VŨ CHƯƠNG DƯƠNG
15/06/2024 15:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan Repair garages, flower beds and wall coverings with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovation of Pho Quang Primary School, category: 6-room 2-storey classroom block on the north side .
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING CO. LTD NO. 24 - 3
29/05/2026 15:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan Repair and renovation of Pho Quang Primary School, category: 6-room 2-storey classroom block on the north side with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2026 15:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade teacher's garage and storage room .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM DV XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO QUANG THỊNH
20/05/2026 16:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan Repair and upgrade teacher's garage and storage room with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 10:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of student desks and chairs and auditorium tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: THANH HA SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
25/11/2025 10:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan SHOPPING STUDENT TABLES AND CHAIRS AND SCHOOL TABLES AND CHAIRS with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 15:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG publishes the plan SHOPPING STUDENT TABLES AND CHAIRS AND SCHOOL TABLES AND CHAIRS with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG has posted the results of the bidding package Works: Pho Quang Primary School; The item repaired awnings, student cars and flags of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP KHÁNH THUẬN
01/04/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG has posted the request Cong Trinh: Pho Quang Primary School; The item repaired awnings, student cars and flags of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 14:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Construction of works: Pho Quang Primary School; Category: Repair fence, gate, school yard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN LẠC PHÁT
28/03/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC PHỔ QUANG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects