Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,415,636,018 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,389,904,912 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,415,636,018 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,389,904,912 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Regular health checkups for elementary school students at Phu Dong Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG BÌNH PHÚ
22/08/2026 09:57
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Regular health check-ups for elementary school students at Phu Dong School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:35
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Providing sightseeing and tourism services in Ninh Chu-Vinh Hy for staff and teachers of Phu Dong Primary School in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: GREEN SAI GON LEAD TOURIST CO.,LTD
25/05/2026 16:05
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing sightseeing and tourism services in Ninh Chu-Vinh Hy for staff and teachers of Phu Dong Primary School in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:08
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Providing sightseeing and extracurricular learning services for students of Phu Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giáo dục giải trí Kizworld
10/04/2026 16:21
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing sightseeing and extracurricular learning services for students of Phu Dong Primary School in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 15:48
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Providing stainless steel rice trays for boarding kitchens .
- Winning bidder: NAM QUAN FOOD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2026 10:24
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GỖ TUẤN TÂM
21/01/2026 10:20
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2026 10:16
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing stainless steel rice trays for boarding kitchens with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2026 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Purchase 50 sets of 2-seat student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GỖ TUẤN TÂM
14/04/2025 07:52
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Shopping 50 sets of 2 -seat HS tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 15:52
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Buy a computer sewing machine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ANH VY
24/02/2025 16:31
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Buy a computer sewing machine with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2025 16:25
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 5 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
30/09/2024 08:41
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 5 in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2024 08:37
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Buy computers 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ANH VY
17/06/2024 16:16
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bidding package Buy computers 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
08/06/2024 14:53
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes Tender Notice Buy computers 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
31/05/2024 14:30
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Purchase 50 sets of 2-seat student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2024 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Regular health checkups for elementary school students at Phu Dong Primary School, academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG BÌNH PHÚ
22/08/2026 09:57
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Regular health check-ups for elementary school students at Phu Dong School, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:35
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Providing sightseeing and tourism services in Ninh Chu-Vinh Hy for staff and teachers of Phu Dong Primary School in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: GREEN SAI GON LEAD TOURIST CO.,LTD
25/05/2026 16:05
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing sightseeing and tourism services in Ninh Chu-Vinh Hy for staff and teachers of Phu Dong Primary School in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:08
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Providing sightseeing and extracurricular learning services for students of Phu Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giáo dục giải trí Kizworld
10/04/2026 16:21
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing sightseeing and extracurricular learning services for students of Phu Dong Primary School in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 15:48
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Providing stainless steel rice trays for boarding kitchens .
- Winning bidder: NAM QUAN FOOD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
21/01/2026 10:24
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GỖ TUẤN TÂM
21/01/2026 10:20
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Buy 2 -seat student tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2026 10:16
Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing stainless steel rice trays for boarding kitchens with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2026 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Phù Đổng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects